Home     Timetable: Student Information Desk - Faculty of Humanities
Courses for exchange students
  
Timetable Last published on 04-04-2020 6:26
Semester I, 2019-2020
September   October   November   December   January
  mo tu we th fr sa su     mo tu we th fr sa su     mo tu we th fr sa su     mo tu we th fr sa su     mo tu we th fr sa su
35             1 40   1 2 3 4 5 6 44         1 2 3 48             1 1     1 2 3 4 5
36 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 41 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 45 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 49 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 2 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
37 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 42 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 46 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 50 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 3 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
38 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 43 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 47 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 51 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 4 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
39 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 44 28 29 30 31       48 25 26 27 28 29 30   52 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 5 27 28 29 30 31    
40 30                                             1 30 31                          

Subject to change.

  Opening Academic Year
  Introduction First Year Students
  Opening Academic Year Faculty of Humanities
  Classes
  No classes or exams/Holidays
  Exam and Resit Period

Schedule is subject to change and may have additions. Information may be changed or updated without notice.

Core curriculum groups
Year calendar

Sunday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
How the world makes art SCH 101 5791V17R 20/10 12:00-12:01 Zijlmans N.A/N.A 13193 A740406
Arts in Society TEN 101 5791V20T 15/12 12:00-12:01 Noach N.A/N.A 13196 A740413
How the world makes art SCH 901 5791V17R 15/12 12:00-12:01 Zijlmans N.A/N.A 9867 A730847
Special Topics SCH 101 5170V04R 19/1 23:00-23:10 Mol/Prokic N.A/N.A 18711 A754491
Special Topics SCH 901 5170V04R 2/2 23:00-23:01 Mol/Prokic N.A/N.A 18712 A754492
Monday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Lang and Cult Indo-Eur DLT 101 5511VE004D 21/10 08:45-11:00 Pronk LIPSIUS/011 10129 A731237
Portuguese 3 TEN 101 5652VP3T 21/10 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza EYCKH2/006 5069 A722819
Sanskrit 1 DLT 101 5481K1SAD 21/10 08:45-11:00 * Pasedach LIPSIUS/307 10225 A731568
Global History MID 101 5181V4GHAD 21/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10201 A731536
Global History MID 101 5181V4GHAD 21/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10201 A731536
Intr Modern History LA I TEN 101 5651V1001T 21/10 11:45-14:00 Silva LIPSIUS/019 9598 A730276
La tradizione poetica TEN 101 5600VLK2AT 21/10 11:45-14:00 Grootveld VRIESH4/012 11992 A749954
Sanskrit 3 DLT 101 5482K1SAD 21/10 11:45-14:00 * Pasedach VRIESH2/001 10535 A732223
The Dutch language (TEN) 101 5581VTMTT 21/10 11:45-14:00 Barbiers LIPSIUS/028 9896 A730659
Tibetan 1 DLT 101 5481K1TIED 21/10 11:45-14:00 Verhagen LIPSIUS/001 10226 A731575
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 101 5791V431D 21/10 12:00-12:01 Goosens N.A/N.A 12710 A738935
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 101 5812VWS2AD 21/10 12:15-13:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/308 17402 A752051
French Lit I: 1500-1800 TEN 101 5591VIFL1T 21/10 14:45-17:00 Radar VRIESH2/002 12169 A737509
Inleiding Akkadisch DLT 101 5531VIASD 21/10 14:45-17:00 Valk LIPSIUS/307 13731 A741917
Musea, Erfgoed en Col DLT 101 5792VMHC1D 21/10 14:45-17:00 Keblusek LIPSIUS/011 9520 A730175
Spanish 3 TEN 101 5652VS3T 21/10 14:45-17:00 Munoz Moreno WIJKPL2/002 5068 A722822
Tutorial Akkadian TEN 101 5864KAS10T 21/10 14:45-17:00 Valk LIPSIUS/307 17304 A751760
Intro to Middle Egyptian TEN 101 5864KEG21T 21/10 15:00-17:00 Kaper LIPSIUS/228 17361 A751762
Introduction to Second LA DLT 101 5810MITVD 28/10 15:00-17:00 Caspers N.A/N.A 11169 A733704
Design and the Deep F TEN 101 5100KM33T 9/12 11:15-13:00 * Twemlow LIPSIUS/147 8756 A728642
How the world makes art TEN 901 5791V17T 16/12 08:45-11:00 Zijlmans LIPSIUS/028 9612 A730432
Intr Modern History LA II TEN 101 5651V1002T 16/12 08:45-11:00 Silva LIPSIUS/005 9812 A730748
Introduzione alla filologiaTEN 101 5194KIT08T 16/12 08:45-11:00 Di Felice EYCKH1/003C 14323 A743546
Portuguese language 1 TEN 901 5650MVP1T 16/12 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza WIJKPL2/002 5734 A723810
Sanskrit 1 (TEN) 101 5481K1SAT 16/12 08:45-11:00 * Pasedach LIPSIUS/307 10467 A732233
Cinema and Lit in Brasil SCH 101 5653KCLBR 16/12 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 5656 A723645
El Lugar de lo Politico SCH 101 5654VLA01R 16/12 09:00-09:01 Inzaurralde N.A/N.A 5517 A723651
Methods of Cultural An. SCH 101 5654VLA03R 16/12 09:00-09:01 Timmer N.A/N.A 5522 A723654
Nation and Imagination SCH 101 5652VNIR 16/12 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 5760 A723638
Onderzoeksseminar GS SCH 101 5654I5013R 16/12 09:00-09:01 Isla Monsalve N.A/N.A 5513 A723660
Staat, openbaar beleid en SCH 101 5654V5009R 16/12 09:00-09:01 Silva/Valdivia Rivera N.A/N.A 5511 A723662
Libraries Ancient World PRS 101 5864VCOM3P 16/12 09:00-17:00 Jonge, de LIPSIUS/002 14815 A744370
Krise und Kritik Lit TEN 901 5631VB33T 16/12 10:00-17:00 * Mixdorf EYCKH2/004 17789 A753460
Politics of Culture 10 SCH 101 5174VSA03R 16/12 10:45-13:00 Arps VRIESH2/002 19460 A757263
Georgian for Beginners TEN 101 5643K003T 16/12 11:45-14:00 * Shabashvili WIJKPL2/002 4708 A721745
Indonesian 3 DLT 101 5482KIND3D 16/12 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven, van VRIESH4/008A 10532 A732232
Sanskrit 3 (TEN) 101 5482K1SAT 16/12 11:45-14:00 * Pasedach VRIESH2/001 10478 A732256
Swahili 1 TEN 101 5731V2007T 16/12 11:45-14:00 * Schipper LIPSIUS/126PC 9235 A729849
Tibetan 1 TEN 101 5481K1TIET 16/12 11:45-14:00 Verhagen LIPSIUS/203 10497 A732234
Cultural Studies FIN 101 5181V4CSBD 16/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10204 A731547
Cultural Studies FIN 101 5181V4CSBD 16/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10204 A731547
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 102 5812VWS2AD 16/12 14:00-15:00 Winkelmolen EYCKH1/003C 10035 A731164
Internat. Relation in L A EXAM 101 5652VIBLAT 16/12 14:45-17:00 Valdivia Rivera LIPSIUS/003 9842 A730751
Spanish 2 TEN 101 5651VS2T 16/12 14:45-17:00 Valencia Libo-on WIJKPL2/002 5752 A723670
Working Through 9/11 SCH 101 5224KNA2R 23/12 22:00-22:01 Kardux N.A/N.A 9388 A751696
Beginner's Turkish 2 TEN 101 5851VBT2T 6/1 08:45-11:00 Erdem EYCKH3/005 18903 A755803
Lit5C: Pol. Shakespeare RAP 101 5623KL5PSR 6/1 09:00-09:01 Dijkhuizen, van N.A/N.A 2940 A718494
Literature 3B: 1678-1798 Tent 101 5622KL3BRT 6/1 09:00-09:01 Dijkhuizen, van N.A/N.A 2891 A718489
Philology 5: LME RAP 101 5623KF5LMR 6/1 09:00-09:01 Boon van Ostade N.A/N.A 2912 A718492
LitePhilology 5: OE TEN 101 5623KF5OET 6/1 09:45-13:00 Porck WIJKPL2/002 2910 A718496
Swahili 3 TEN 101 5732V2039T 6/1 09:45-13:00 * Schipper LIPSIUS/126PC 9236 A729856
WP: China TEN 101 5011VGWCT 6/1 09:45-13:00 Berger LIPSIUS/019 11168 A734053
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 101 5812VWS2AT 6/1 10:00-13:00 * Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/228 10001 A731167
Dutch Debates TEN 101 5811VDD2D 6/1 11:00-11:01 Winkelmolen N.A/N.A 10098 A731122
Literature:Postmodernism (SCH) 101 5543V3002R 6/1 11:00-11:01 Alphen, van N.A/N.A 12070 A737350
Indonesian 3 TEN 101 5482KIND3T 6/1 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven, van/Suryadi VRIESH4/008A 10516 A732253
Lang and Cult Indo-Eur TEN 101 5511VE004T 6/1 11:45-14:00 Pronk LIPSIUS/011 10130 A731238
Swahili 3 TEN 101 5732V2039T 6/1 13:00-16:00 * Schipper VRIESH2/001 9236 A744995
Religion in the World EXAM 101 5071VRWT 6/1 14:45-17:00 Jong, de LIPSIUS/019 13228 A740587
The Dutch language (TEN) 101 5581VTMTT 6/1 14:45-17:00 Barbiers LIPSIUS/003 9896 A730663
Major Issues SCH 101 5224VNA1R 6/1 22:00-22:01 Bilt, van de N.A/N.A 9386 A751697
Hist.Cult. Modern Turkey TEN 101 5853IHCMTT 13/1 00:00-00:01 Yenen N.A/N.A 18896 A755842
Contemporary China A, RAP 101 5681VIHCAR 13/1 09:00-09:01 Schneider N.A/N.A 11172 A734124
Modern Chinese Economy SCH 101 5682IMCER 13/1 09:00-09:01 Wang N.A/N.A 11174 A734115
Intr Modern History LA I TEN 901 5651V1001T 13/1 11:45-14:00 Silva LIPSIUS/028 9811 A730761
Fifteen Centuries of Dutch TEN 101 5812VVENT 13/1 12:00-14:00 Arends WIJKPL2/002 10099 A731171
Introduction to Second Lan TEN 101 5810MITVT 13/1 12:00-14:00 Caspers VRIESH2/004 10052 A731218
Portuguese language 2 TEN 901 5650MVP2T 13/1 14:45-17:00 Cardozo de Souza WIJKPL2/001 5735 A723735
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 901 5791V432D 20/1 08:45-11:00 Goosens LIPSIUS/028 12712 A738939
Beginner's Turkish 2 TEN 901 5851VBT2T 20/1 08:45-11:00 Erdem LIPSIUS/235 18904 A755806
Introduzione alla filologiaTEN 901 5194KIT08T 20/1 08:45-11:00 Di Felice EYCKH3/005 14324 A743547
Sanskrit 1 (TEN) 901 5481K1SAT 20/1 08:45-11:00 * Pasedach LIPSIUS/308 10468 A732374
El Lugar de lo Politico SCH 901 5654VLA01R 20/1 09:00-09:01 Inzaurralde N.A/N.A 5518 A723756
Methods of Cultural An. SCH 901 5654VLA03R 20/1 09:00-09:01 Timmer N.A/N.A 5523 A723759
Onderzoeksseminar GS SCH 901 5654I5013R 20/1 09:00-09:01 Isla Monsalve N.A/N.A 5514 A723762
Populair Genres in Latin SCH 901 5653KPGR 20/1 09:00-09:01 Churampi Ramirez N.A/N.A 5655 A723750
Spanish 4 SCH 901 5652VS4R 20/1 09:00-09:01 Churampi Ramirez N.A/N.A 5759 A723748
Staat, openbaar beleid en SCH 901 5654V5009R 20/1 09:00-09:01 Silva/Valdivia Rivera N.A/N.A 5512 A723763
Academic Writing DLT 901 5813VASD 20/1 09:00-11:00 Winkelmolen EYCKH4/006 10085 A731225
Dutch Literature 1 TEN 101 5812VNL1T 20/1 09:00-11:00 Honings LIPSIUS/227 10108 A731177
Indonesian 3 TEN 901 5482KIND3T 20/1 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven, van/Suryadi VRIESH1/006 10517 A732362
Swahili 1 TEN 901 5731V2007T 20/1 11:45-14:00 * Schipper LIPSIUS/126PC 15338 A746995
The Dutch language (TEN) 901 5581VTMTT 20/1 11:45-14:00 Barbiers LIPSIUS/003 15972 A747325
Tibetan 1 TEN 901 5481K1TIET 20/1 11:45-14:00 Verhagen EYCKH1/003A 10498 A732386
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 901 5791V431D 20/1 12:00-12:01 Goosens N.A/N.A 13215 A740453
Internat. Relation in L A EXAM 901 5652VIBLAT 20/1 14:45-17:00 Valdivia Rivera WIJKPL2/002 5652 A723769
Religion in the World EXAM 901 5071VRWT 20/1 14:45-17:00 Jong, de LIPSIUS/003 13229 A740589
Swahili 1 TEN 901 5731V2007T 20/1 14:45-17:00 * Schipper LIPSIUS/227 15338 A748042
Global Memory Practices TEN 901 5620MGMPT 20/1 16:45-19:00 Schellens LIPSIUS/147 19880 A759504
Corso monografico: Trad i-n 901 5603ICTINT 27/1 08:45-11:00 Grootveld HUIZINGA/006 12007 A736949
Core Course Med and Early SCH 901 5794KAR16R 27/1 09:00-09:01 Warnar N.A/N.A 17202 A751497
Early Modern Cultures (SCH) 901 5794VMC01R 27/1 09:00-09:01 Keblusek N.A/N.A 17219 A751582
Sociolinguistics RESIT 901 5181V7SLT 27/1 09:00-11:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10228 A731607
Swahili 3 TEN 901 5732V2039T 27/1 09:00-12:00 Schipper LIPSIUS/217 15903 A748043
Poésie et théâtre TEN 901 5592VPTWT 27/1 09:45-13:00 Zaepffel LIPSIUS/002 13825 A742206
The American Renaissance TEN 901 5622KL3AMT 27/1 09:45-13:00 Kardux LIPSIUS/011 20884 A763850
Politics of Culture 10 SCH 901 5174VSA03R 27/1 10:45-13:00 Arps LIPSIUS/307 19461 A757264
Intr Modern History LA II TEN 901 5651V1002T 27/1 11:45-14:00 Silva EYCKH2/006 5516 A723802
Comm. Across Cultures RESIT 901 5182V9CCT 27/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10299 A731613
Fifteen Centuries of Dutch TEN 901 5812VVENT 27/1 12:00-14:00 Arends EYCKH4/006 10100 A731182
Introduction to Second Lan TEN 901 5810MITVT 27/1 12:00-14:00 Caspers EYCKH4/005 10053 A731223
Cultural Interaction RESIT 901 5182V9CIT 27/1 12:00-15:00   N.A/N.A 16754 A752229
Musea, Erfgoed en Col DLT 901 5792VMHC1D 27/1 14:45-17:00 Keblusek LIPSIUS/011 9643 A730283
Musea, Erfgoed en Col DLT 902 5792VMHC2D 27/1 14:45-17:00 Keblusek LIPSIUS/011 9644 A730285
Swahili 3 TEN 901 5732V2039T 27/1 14:45-17:00 * Schipper LIPSIUS/126PC 15903 A747007
Tuesday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Dutch History 1 DLT 101 5812VNG1D 15/10 09:00-10:00 Honings N.A/N.A 10101 A731123
Dutch Painting 1400-1950 DLT 101 5811VKGD 22/10 08:45-11:00 Goosens LIPSIUS/019 9600 A730359
Internat. Relation in L A EXAM 101 5652VIBLAT 22/10 08:45-11:00 Valdivia Rivera LIPSIUS/003 9842 A730750
Spanish 1 TEN 101 5651VS1T 22/10 08:45-11:00 Alcalde EYCKH1/003C 5747 A730892
Spanish 2 TEN 101 5651VS2T 22/10 08:45-11:00 Valencia Libo-on EYCKH1/003C 5752 A723617
Introduction to Buddhism DLT 101 5481K1IBUD 22/10 09:00-09:01 * Forgues N.A/N.A 10524 A732212
WP: Greek Roman Antiquity DLT 101 5011VGWGD 22/10 09:45-13:00 Berg, van den GORL/04/5 17418 A752318
Big Media DLT 101 5791V191D 22/10 11:45-14:00 Lammes LIPSIUS/005 9636 A730427
Iconography SSEA (TEN) 101 5482K1B02T 22/10 11:45-14:00 * Raven LIPSIUS/130 16258 A748671
Ottoman Hist & Culture DLT 101 5852KOGCD 22/10 11:45-14:00 Theunissen LIPSIUS/307 17090 A750991
Religiewetenschappen TEN 101 5000VIRWT 22/10 11:45-14:00 Arfman PJVETH/1.01 9948 A730989
Sociolinguistics MID 101 5181V7SLAD 22/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10227 A731538
Sociolinguistics MID 101 5181V7SLAD 22/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10227 A731538
Area Studies TEN 101 5000VAST 22/10 14:00-16:00 Arps HOLIDAYINN/ECC 11182 A734145
Africa Hist. and Antrop.1 DLT 101 5731V2034D 22/10 14:45-17:00 Wal, van der EYCKH4/005 9305 A729882
L A Literature and Images TEN 101 5651VLAWBT 22/10 14:45-17:00 Inzaurralde VRIESH2/004 9841 A730862
Buddhist Art DLT 101 5482K1B05D 22/10 17:45-20:00 Raven LIPSIUS/028 11032 A733629
Language, Music and Text TEN 101 5100KM24T 3/12 09:30-12:30 Proto ACAD/KLEINAUDIT 10239 A731529
Dutch Painting 1400-1950 TEN 101 5811VKGT 17/12 08:45-11:00 Goosens LIPSIUS/019 11023 A733634
Portuguese 1 TEN 101 5651VP1T 17/12 08:45-11:00 Atalaia EYCKH3/005 5749 A738799
Spanish 1 TEN 101 5651VS1T 17/12 08:45-11:00 Valencia Libo-on EYCKH1/003C 5747 A730893
Spanish 2 TEN 101 5651VS2T 17/12 08:45-11:00 Valencia Libo-on EYCKH1/003C 5752 A723701
Introduction to Buddhism (TEN) 101 5481K1IBUT 17/12 09:00-09:01 * Forgues N.A/N.A 10463 A732240
Libraries Ancient World PRS 101 5864VCOM3P 17/12 09:00-17:00 Jonge, de LIPSIUS/307 14815 A744370
Modernism TEN 101 5623KLMODT 17/12 09:45-13:00 Liebregts LIPSIUS/228 2489 A717819
Didactiek NT2 RAP 101 5584VNK01T 17/12 10:00-13:00 Arends EYCKH1/003B 10024 A760661
Big Media DLT 101 5791V192D 17/12 11:45-14:00 Lammes LIPSIUS/028 9637 A730434
Brazil: World power EXAM 101 5652VP201T 17/12 11:45-14:00 Amann WIJKPL4/001 5528 A723676
Buddhist Art TEN 101 5482K1B05T 17/12 11:45-14:00 Raven PJVETH/1.01 9947 A731017
Corso monografico: Trad i-n 101 5603ICTINT 17/12 11:45-14:00 Grootveld LIPSIUS/002 12006 A736914
Egyptian Archaeology TEN 101 5864KEG22T 17/12 11:45-14:00 Haring/Müller EYCKH3/005 17362 A751769
Ottoman Hist & Culture TEN 101 5852KOGCT 17/12 11:45-14:00 Theunissen EYCKH1/003C 17091 A751000
Portuguese language 2 TEN 101 5650MVP2T 17/12 11:45-14:00 Cardozo de Souza VRIESH2/004 9875 A730861
Religiewetenschappen TEN 102 5000VIRWT 17/12 11:45-14:00 Arfman LIPSIUS/003 9824 A730694
Spanish 3 TEN 101 5652VS3T 17/12 11:45-14:00 Munoz Moreno WIJKPL2/002 5068 A723678
Spanish 4 SCH 101 5652VS4R 17/12 11:45-14:00 Churampi Ramirez LIPSIUS/227 5758 A723682
Area Studies TEN 102 5000VAST 17/12 13:00-15:00 Arps USC/USC 10805 A733515
Introduction to Int. St. FIN 101 5181V7ISBD 17/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10235 A731548
Introduction to Int. St. FIN 101 5181V7ISBD 17/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10235 A731548
LA 2: Dutch: Communication PRS 101 5812VMCT2P 17/12 14:00-14:01 Arends N.A/N.A 9998 A731128
Introduction to Asian St RAP 901 5174VJA02R 17/12 14:00-18:00 Smits LIPSIUS/005 11173 A734068
L A Literature and Images TEN 101 5651VLAWBT 17/12 14:45-17:00 Inzaurralde VRIESH2/004 9841 A730864
Topical course Art DLT 101 5792VT182D 17/12 14:45-17:00 Damme, van LIPSIUS/003 14117 A742878
Politics: Africa FIN 101 5182KP71BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10921 A733567
Politics: Africa FIN 101 5182KP71BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10921 A733567
Politics: East Asia FIN 101 5182KP72BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10924 A733568
Politics: East Asia FIN 101 5182KP72BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10924 A733568
Politics: Europe FIN 101 5182KP73BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10927 A733569
Politics: Europe FIN 101 5182KP73BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10927 A733569
Politics: Latin America FIN 101 5182KP74BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10930 A733570
Politics: Latin America FIN 101 5182KP74BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10930 A733570
Politics: Middle East FIN 101 5182KP75BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10933 A733571
Politics: Middle East FIN 101 5182KP75BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10933 A733571
Politics: North America FIN 101 5182KP76BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10936 A733572
Politics: North America FIN 101 5182KP76BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10936 A733572
Politics: Russia FIN 101 5182KP77BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10939 A733573
Politics: Russia FIN 101 5182KP77BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10939 A733573
Politics: SSEA FIN 101 5182KP78BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10942 A733574
Politics: SSEA FIN 101 5182KP78BD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10942 A733574
Musea, Erfgoed en Col DLT 102 5792VMHC2D 17/12 17:45-20:00 Keblusek LIPSIUS/019 16723 A749876
Histories of Modern SSEA TEN 101 5481V1HS2T 7/1 08:45-11:00 * Wickramasinghe LIPSIUS/028 9941 A731021
Intro L&C of Africa TEN 101 5731V2003T 7/1 09:00-09:01 Mous N.A/N.A 14000 A729877
Poésie et théâtre TEN 101 5592VPTWT 7/1 09:45-13:00 Zaepffel VRIESH2/004 12162 A752465
Descr. Non-west. Lang II TEN 101 5512VEBE2T 7/1 11:45-14:00 Kossmann LIPSIUS/028 10156 A731219
Libraries Ancient World TEN 101 5864VCOM3T 7/1 11:45-14:00 Jonge, de LIPSIUS/147 16939 A750500
Ling3: Syntax TEN 101 5622VLI31T 7/1 11:45-14:00 Elenbaas LIPSIUS/011 13050 A739965
Dutch Painting 1400-1950 DLT 901 5811VKGD 7/1 12:00-14:00 Goosens WIJKPL2/002 10041 A731147
Africa Hist. and Antrop. 1 TEN 101 5731V2034T 7/1 14:45-17:00 Wal, van der EYCKH4/005 9278 A729883
Introduction linguistique TEN 101 5591VTK1LT 7/1 14:45-17:00 Eijk WIJKPL2/002 12164 A737536
The Power of Words TEN 101 5582VWAWT 7/1 14:45-17:00 Leeuwen, van/Pilgram LIPSIUS/011 15183 A744766
SC Lec Mat Cult of Mod Jap TEN 901 5692IAM14T 14/1 08:45-11:00 Cwiertka LIPSIUS/003 9890 A730770
Oral Lit: Res liv trad (ten) 101 5732V2066T 14/1 09:00-09:01 Raia N.A/N.A 14008 A729839
Iconography SSEA (TEN) 101 5482K1B02T 14/1 11:45-14:00 * Raven LIPSIUS/227 16258 A748673
Portuguese 1 TEN 901 5651VP1T 14/1 11:45-14:00 Cardozo de Souza EYCKH3/005 5750 A723738
Portuguese 3 TEN 901 5652VP3T 14/1 11:45-14:00 Cardozo de Souza EYCKH2/006 5755 A723740
Religiewetenschappen TEN 901 5000VIRWT 14/1 11:45-14:00 Arfman VRIESH4/008A 9825 A730899
Area Studies TEN 901 5000VAST 14/1 14:45-17:00 Arps LIPSIUS/019 9379 A730173
Corso mon:Sociolinguistica TEN 101 5603ICMST 14/1 14:45-17:00 Di Felice REUVENSPL4/101E 12035 A736932
Ottoman Hist & Culture TEN 901 5852KOGCT 14/1 14:45-17:00 Theunissen LIPSIUS/236 18784 A755129
Confronting Modernity SCH 101 5074ICMR 14/1 17:00-17:01 Goldstein/Jong, de N.A/N.A 13226 A740604
Histories of Modern SSEA TEN 901 5481V1HS2T 21/1 08:45-11:00 * Wickramasinghe WIJKPL2/002 10470 A732389
Cinema and Lit in Brasil SCH 901 5653KCLBR 21/1 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 5657 A723772
Introduction to Buddhism (TEN) 901 5481K1IBUT 21/1 09:00-09:01 * Forgues N.A/N.A 10464 A732391
Linguistic Fieldwork A TEN 101 5733V2068T 21/1 09:00-09:01 Gunnink N.A/N.A 15352 A762453
Nation and Imagination SCH 901 5652VNIR 21/1 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 5761 A723770
Language, Music and Text TEN 101 5100KM24T 21/1 09:30-12:30 Proto LIPSIUS/002 10239 A758334
Advanced Sumerian TEN 101 5864KAS09T 21/1 11:45-14:00 Jagersma LIPSIUS/147 17342 A751781
Big Media DLT 901 5791V191D 21/1 11:45-14:00 Lammes LIPSIUS/019 9882 A730710
Big Media DLT 902 5791V192D 21/1 11:45-14:00 Lammes LIPSIUS/019 9883 A730711
Buddhist Art TEN 901 5482K1B05T 21/1 11:45-14:00 Raven WIJKPL2/002 10501 A732390
Rabbis and Rebels TEN 101 5532VRR01T 21/1 11:45-14:00 Baasten LIPSIUS/028 13797 A742050
Sum. lit. texts TEN 101 5533VSLT2T 21/1 11:45-14:00 Jagersma LIPSIUS/147 13775 A741989
The Sumerian Language TEN 101 5864KAS12T 21/1 11:45-14:00 Jagersma LIPSIUS/147 17340 A751780
Topical course Art DLT 901 5792VT182D 21/1 11:45-14:00 Damme, van LIPSIUS/005 14118 A742876
Vedic Sanskrit TEN 901 5512VEVI1T 21/1 11:45-14:00 Lubotsky LIPSIUS/228 10165 A731215
Topical course Art DLT 901 5792VT181D 21/1 12:00-12:01 Damme, van N.A/N.A 14116 A742884
Africa Hist. and Antrop. 1 TEN 901 5731V2034T 21/1 14:45-17:00 Wal, van der WIJKPL2/003 9279 A729884
Jews and Judaism EXAM 901 5071VJJ01T 21/1 14:45-17:00 Goldstein LIPSIUS/003 13241 A740596
The Dutch language 2 TEN 901 5582VTM2T 21/1 14:45-17:00 Barbiers/Boogaart VRIESH4/008A 15347 A744984
Principles of Economics RESIT 901 5181V8ECT 28/1 09:00-11:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10242 A731615
Modernism TEN 901 5623KLMODT 28/1 09:45-13:00 Liebregts WIJKPL2/002 2881 A718537
Descr. Non-west. Lang II TEN 901 5512VEBE2T 28/1 11:45-14:00 Kossmann HUIZINGA/006 15825 A746326
Didactiek NT2 RAP 901 5584VNK01T 28/1 12:00-14:00 Arends EYCKH2/006 10025 A731233
Ling5 Sound Struc and WF (TEN) 901 5623KLSWFT 28/1 14:45-17:00 Grijzenhout WIJKPL4/001 20086 A760305
Wednesday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Approaches to Literature DLT 101 5582V84D 23/10 08:45-11:00 Op de Beek PJVETH/1.01 11035 A733589
Introduction linguistique TEN 101 5591VTK1LT 23/10 08:45-11:00 Eijk LIPSIUS/227 12164 A737510
Literature and culture (TEN) 101 5581VLCBT 23/10 08:45-11:00 Marion, van/Warnar LIPSIUS/005 9894 A730661
Phonology I DLT 101 5511VE003D 23/10 08:45-11:00 Levelt N.A/N.A 10127 A752658
Politics: Africa MID 101 5182KP71AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10920 A733559
Politics: Africa MID 101 5182KP71AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10920 A733559
Politics: East Asia MID 101 5182KP72AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10923 A733560
Politics: East Asia MID 101 5182KP72AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10923 A733560
Politics: Europe MID 101 5182KP73AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10926 A733561
Politics: Europe MID 101 5182KP73AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10926 A733561
Politics: Latin America MID 101 5182KP74AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10929 A733562
Politics: Latin America MID 101 5182KP74AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10929 A733562
Politics: Middle East MID 101 5182KP75AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10932 A733563
Politics: Middle East MID 101 5182KP75AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10932 A733563
Politics: North America MID 101 5182KP76AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10935 A733564
Politics: North America MID 101 5182KP76AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10935 A733564
Politics: Russia MID 101 5182KP77AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10938 A733565
Politics: Russia MID 101 5182KP77AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10938 A733565
Politics: SSEA MID 101 5182KP78AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10941 A733566
Politics: SSEA MID 101 5182KP78AD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10941 A733566
WP: China DLT 101 5011VGWCD 23/10 09:45-13:00 Berger KOG/A144 17420 A752345
Indonesian 3 DLT 101 5482KIND3D 23/10 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven, van/Suryadi LIPSIUS/228 10532 A732221
Japan in the 21st century DLT 101 5691VGMD 23/10 11:45-14:00 Ezawa LIPSIUS/019 9467 A730164
Principles of Economics MID 101 5181V8ECAD 23/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10244 A731501
Principles of Economics MID 101 5181V8ECAD 23/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10244 A731501
Intr. to the Study of Isl. DLT 101 5071VITSID 23/10 14:45-17:00 Berger LIPSIUS/019 13122 A740039
Eur. Integration DTN 101 5770M062AD 23/10 17:00-19:00 Shaev HOLIDAYINN/ECC 9168 A752902
The American Renaissance DLT 101 5622KL3AMD 23/10 18:45-21:00 Kardux LIPSIUS/011 2505 A717808
Dutch Literature 1 DLT 101 5812VNL1D 6/11 11:00-12:00 Honings N.A/N.A 10107 A731126
History of the Dutch lang(TEN) 101 5581VGNTT 6/11 11:15-13:00 Simons KOG/B013 9898 A749719
Approaches to Literature TEN 101 5582V84T 18/12 08:45-11:00 Op de Beek LIPSIUS/011 11022 A733590
Eur. Integration DTN 101 5770M062BD 18/12 08:45-11:00 * Shaev USC/USC 9170 A747956
Japan in the 21st century TEN 101 5691VGMT 18/12 08:45-11:00 Ezawa LIPSIUS/019 9393 A730170
Die Wissenschaft der Wörte RAP 101 5633KWDWR 18/12 09:00-09:01 Audring N.A/N.A 17783 A752747
German Yesterday (TEN) 101 5631VD51T 18/12 09:00-09:01 Audring N.A/N.A 17904 A752876
Libraries Ancient World TEN 101 5864VCOM3T 18/12 09:00-11:00 Jonge, de VRIESH2/002 16939 A754091
Trajan's Legacy TEN 101 5111VERFT 18/12 09:00-11:00 Migliori USC/USC 12008 A736988
Am. lit., 1917 to the pres TEN 101 5623KL5AMT 18/12 09:45-13:00 Polak LIPSIUS/228 2487 A717823
Swahili 1 TEN 101 5731V2007T 18/12 09:45-13:00 Schipper VRIESH2/006B 9235 A729851
Introduction Game-Making OPD 101 5543KGS02O 18/12 11:00-11:01 * Gomez Maureira N.A/N.A 12103 A737335
(Abnormal) Hieratic Pap. I TEN 101 5864KEG19T 18/12 11:45-14:00 Donker Van Heel VRIESH4/005 17319 A751770
Culture of Tibet (TEN) 101 5482K1B03T 18/12 11:45-14:00 Verhagen LIPSIUS/005 9943 A731018
La tradizione poetica TEN 101 5600VLK2AT 18/12 11:45-14:00 Grootveld EYCKH1/003C 11992 A736915
Phonology I TEN 101 5511VE003T 18/12 11:45-14:00 Levelt LIPSIUS/011 10411 A731917
Portuguese 3 TEN 101 5652VP3T 18/12 11:45-14:00 Cardozo de Souza EYCKH2/006 5069 A723685
Principles of Economics FIN 101 5181V8ECBD 18/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10243 A731550
Principles of Economics FIN 101 5181V8ECBD 18/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10243 A731550
Dutch media and society TEN 101 5582VNMMT 18/12 14:45-17:00 Ieven LIPSIUS/003 11055 A733591
Identity, Social Masks EXAM 101 5652VISMT 18/12 14:45-17:00 Timmer VRIESH2/004 9843 A730894
Intr. to the Study of Isl. TEN 101 5071VITSIT 18/12 14:45-17:00 * Berger LIPSIUS/019 13114 A740040
Introduction Am. Studies DLT 101 5772IAH13T 18/12 14:45-17:00 Bilt, van de LIPSIUS/011 9509 A730196
Introduction Am. Studies TEN 101 5772IAH12T 18/12 14:45-17:00 Bilt, van de LIPSIUS/011 9508 A730195
Ling5 Sentence Struc & WF TEN 101 5623KLI51T 18/12 14:45-17:00 Elenbaas WIJKPL2/002 13053 A739970
Spanish 1 TEN 101 5651VS1T 18/12 14:45-17:00 Valencia Libo-on VRIESH2/002 5747 A723689
Syntaxe du français TEN 101 5592VTK2ST 18/12 14:45-17:00 Westveer VRIESH4/008A 12167 A737526
Global Memory Practices TEN 101 5620MGMPT 18/12 17:45-20:00 * Schellens LIPSIUS/003 16351 A750378
Am. lit., 1917 to the pres TEN 111 5623KL5AMT 18/12 18:45-22:00 Polak LIPSIUS/227 2488 A717824
Early Modern Cultures (SCH) 101 5794VMC01R 18/12 22:00-22:01 Keblusek N.A/N.A 17218 A751581
History writing SCH 101 5864KAS34R 18/12 22:00-22:01 * Wijnsma N.A/N.A 17344 A757570
Afr Hist and Antropology 1 101 5731V2033R 8/1 09:00-09:01 Wilson Janssens N.A/N.A 9277 A729842
Dutch History 1 TEN 101 5812VNG1T 8/1 09:00-11:00 Honings WIJKPL2/002 10102 A731169
L'Italia oggi TEN 101 5602VIOT 8/1 11:45-14:00 Bergh, van den/Di Felice WIJKPL4/005 12011 A736922
Lit: Realism and Symbolism TEN 101 5541VRILT 8/1 11:45-14:00 Houwen/Weyenberg, van LIPSIUS/005 12018 A736958
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 101 5731KKVDWT 8/1 11:45-14:00   LIPSIUS/019 9248 A730269
Speech sounds of the World TEN 101 5511VE005T 8/1 11:45-14:00 Kossmann LIPSIUS/019 9535 A748011
The American Renaissance TEN 101 5622KL3AMT 8/1 11:45-14:00 Kardux LIPSIUS/011 2876 A745623
Indonesian 3 DLT 101 5482KIND3D 8/1 11:45-16:00 Engelenhoven, van/Suryadi VRIESH2/006B 10532 A732267
Grote Boeken TEN 101 5620MGBMLT 8/1 14:45-17:00 Porck LIPSIUS/028 4757 A722159
History of the Dutch lang(TEN) 101 5581VGNTT 8/1 14:45-17:00 Rutten LIPSIUS/003 9898 A730664
Inleiding Akkadisch TEN 101 5531VIAST 8/1 14:45-17:00 Valk LIPSIUS/307 13717 A741921
Jews and Judaism EXAM 101 5071VJJ01T 8/1 14:45-17:00 Goldstein LIPSIUS/019 13240 A740595
Ling5 Sound Struc and WF (TEN) 101 5623KLSWFT 8/1 14:45-17:00 Grijzenhout WIJKPL2/002 2988 A718502
Tutorial Akkadian TEN 901 5864KAS10T 8/1 14:45-17:00 Valk LIPSIUS/307 17305 A751774
History of Modern Philosop TEN 101 5011VHMPT 8/1 14:45-18:00 Gijsbers LIPSIUS/011 11409 A734686
The American Renaissance TEN 101 5622KL3AMT 8/1 18:45-21:00 Kardux LIPSIUS/011 2876 A718498
Ennius Tragedies SCH 101 5864KCL77R 8/1 22:00-22:01 Wessels N.A/N.A 17336 A751778
Approaches to Literature TEN 901 5582V84T 15/1 08:45-11:00 Op de Beek VRIESH2/004 14644 A744164
Godsd. Oude Nabije Oosten TEN 901 5531VGODT 15/1 08:45-11:00 Dercksen/Kaper/Zangenberg LIPSIUS/227 13774 A742003
Trajan's Legacy TEN 901 5111VERFT 15/1 08:45-11:00 Migliori LIPSIUS/003 11976 A736811
Japan in the 21st century TEN 901 5691VGMT 15/1 08:45-14:00 Ezawa LIPSIUS/011 9597 A730373
Descriptive Linguistics 1 SCH 101 5512VEBE3R 15/1 09:00-09:01 * Bruil N.A/N.A 9584 A730155
Die Wissenschaft der Wörte RAP 901 5633KWDWR 15/1 09:00-09:01 Audring N.A/N.A 17784 A752748
German Yesterday (TEN) 901 5631VD51T 15/1 09:00-09:01 Audring N.A/N.A 17905 A752877
Syntaxe du français TEN 901 5592VTK2ST 15/1 11:45-14:00 Westveer LIPSIUS/236 12168 A737545
Usi e Strutture TEN 901 5602VUSLIT 15/1 11:45-14:00 Migliori VRIESH4/010 12010 A736934
LA2: Grammar TEN 101 5812VGR2AT 15/1 12:00-14:00 Caspers WIJKPL2/002 9990 A731173
Brazil: World power EXAM 901 5652VP201T 15/1 14:45-17:00 Amann EYCKH2/006 5529 A723741
Film Genres TEN 901 5541VFILGT 15/1 14:45-17:00 Verstraten VRIESH2/002 12014 A736933
Intr. to the Study of Isl. TEN 901 5071VITSIT 15/1 14:45-17:00 Berger VRIESH2/004 13115 A740041
Sacred Journeys SCH 101 5074KSJ5R 15/1 17:00-17:01 * NTB N.A/N.A 13244 A740618
Sociology of Religion SCH 101 5072VSRR 15/1 17:00-17:01 Davidsen/Stacey N.A/N.A 13232 A740651
Tools and Theories EXAM 101 5074VTTT 15/1 17:00-17:01 Davidsen N.A/N.A 13238 A740648
Advanced Sumerian SCH 101 5864KAS09R 15/1 22:00-22:01 * Jagersma N.A/N.A 17296 A751785
Deep Rivers SCH 101 5224KNA16R 15/1 22:00-22:01 Pargas N.A/N.A 9530 A751698
The Sumerian Language SCH 101 5864KAS12R 15/1 22:00-22:01 * Jagersma N.A/N.A 17310 A751787
Literature and culture (TEN) 901 5581VLCBT 22/1 08:45-11:00 Marion, van/Warnar LIPSIUS/003 14654 A744158
Phonology I TEN 901 5511VE003T 22/1 08:45-11:00 Levelt LIPSIUS/028 10128 A731153
Eur. Integration DTN 901 5770M062AD 22/1 08:45-11:45 Shaev LIPSIUS/019 9169 A763666
Eur. Integration DTN 901 5770M062BD 22/1 08:45-11:45 Shaev LIPSIUS/019 9171 A763667
Corrupt. Russia Eurasia SCH 101 5644IRU19R 22/1 09:00-09:01 Bader N.A/N.A 4566 A721726
Introduction linguistique TEN 901 5591VTK1LT 22/1 09:45-13:00 Eijk VRIESH4/005 12165 A737551
Culture of Tibet (TEN) 901 5482K1B03T 22/1 11:45-14:00 Verhagen VRIESH4/008A 10486 A732392
Identity, Social Masks EXAM 901 5652VISMT 22/1 11:45-14:00 Timmer WIJKPL2/002 5653 A723781
La tradizione poetica TEN 901 5600VLK2AT 22/1 11:45-14:00 Grootveld LIPSIUS/227 11993 A736941
Inleiding Akkadisch TEN 901 5531VIAST 22/1 14:45-17:00 Valk LIPSIUS/308 13718 A741922
The Power of Words TEN 901 5582VWAWT 22/1 14:45-17:00 Leeuwen, van/Pilgram LIPSIUS/003 15184 A744767
Intro to Middle Egyptian SCH 901 5864KEG21R 22/1 15:00-17:00 Kaper LIPSIUS/203 17318 A751782
Interculturality 1 SCH 901 5204KRMC1R 22/1 22:00-22:01 Weyenberg, van N.A/N.A 20860 A763674
Introduction to Int. St. RESIT 901 5181V7IST 29/1 09:00-11:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10236 A731617
Introduction to Int. St. RESIT 901 5181V7IST 29/1 09:00-11:00   CDH-WYNHVN/202 10236 A731617
LA2: Grammar TEN 901 5812VGR2AT 29/1 09:00-11:00 Caspers EYCKH4/006 9991 A731183
Am. lit., 1917 to the pres TEN 901 5623KL5AMT 29/1 09:45-13:00 Polak WIJKPL2/002 2880 A718541
Phil 3: Hist English Lang TEN 901 5622VFHELT 29/1 09:45-13:00 Boon van Ostade LIPSIUS/011 2888 A718538
Demotic Papyrology 1 TEN 101 5864KEG07T 29/1 11:00-12:00 Donker Van Heel VRIESH2/004 17294 A762753
(Abnormal) Hieratic Pap. I TEN 901 5864KEG19T 29/1 11:45-14:00 Donker Van Heel VRIESH4/005 17320 A751801
Sanskrit 3 (TEN) 901 5482K1SAT 29/1 11:45-14:00 * Pasedach LIPSIUS/308 10479 A732397
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 901 5731KKVDWT 29/1 11:45-14:00   LIPSIUS/028 9801 A730765
Speech sounds of the World TEN 901 5511VE005T 29/1 11:45-14:00 Kossmann LIPSIUS/028 16127 A748012
Academic Writing DLT 902 5813VASD 29/1 12:00-14:00 Winkelmolen EYCKH4/006 10086 A731228
Politics: Africa RESIT 901 5182KP71T 29/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10922 A731618
Politics: East Asia RESIT 901 5182KP72T 29/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10925 A731619
Politics: Europe RESIT 901 5182KP73T 29/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10928 A731620
Politics: Latin America RESIT 901 5182KP74T 29/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10931 A731621
Politics: Middle East RESIT 901 5182KP75T 29/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10934 A731622
Politics: North America RESIT 901 5182KP76T 29/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10937 A731623
Politics: Russia RESIT 901 5182KP77T 29/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10940 A731624
Politics: SSEA RESIT 901 5182KP78T 29/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10943 A731625
Introduction Am. Studies DLT 901 5772IAH13T 29/1 14:45-17:00 Bilt, van de LIPSIUS/011 9877 A730640
Introduction Am. Studies TEN 901 5772IAH12T 29/1 14:45-17:00 Bilt, van de LIPSIUS/011 9876 A730639
Ling5 Sentence Struc & WF TEN 901 5623KLI51T 29/1 14:45-17:00 Elenbaas WIJKPL2/002 13054 A739972
Spanish 1 TEN 901 5651VS1T 29/1 14:45-17:00 Valencia Libo-on LIPSIUS/228 5748 A755214
Spanish 2 TEN 901 5651VS2T 29/1 14:45-17:00 Valencia Libo-on LIPSIUS/228 5753 A755215
Thursday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Language Skills Ia TEN 101 5601VTV1AT 26/9 15:15-18:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/126PC 5045 A722800
Language Skills Ia TEN 101 5601VTV1AT 10/10 15:15-18:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/126PC 5045 A722801
Language Skills Ia TEN 101 5601VTV1AT 17/10 15:15-18:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/126PC 5045 A722803
Islam in Southeast Asia DLT 101 5482KISAD 24/10 08:45-11:00 Kaptein LIPSIUS/001 10543 A732230
Portuguese language 1 TEN 101 5650MVP1T 24/10 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza LIPSIUS/028 9038 A730754
Speech Sounds o.t. World DLT 101 5731KKVDWD 24/10 08:45-11:00 Kossmann LIPSIUS/011 11036 A733641
Economy: Africa MID 101 5182KE49AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10245 A731540
Economy: Africa MID 101 5182KE49AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10245 A731540
Economy: East Asia MID 101 5182KE50AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10248 A731541
Economy: East Asia MID 101 5182KE50AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10248 A731541
Economy: Europe MID 101 5182KE51AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10251 A731505
Economy: Europe MID 101 5182KE51AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10251 A731505
Economy: Latin America MID 101 5182KE52AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10254 A731506
Economy: Latin America MID 101 5182KE52AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10254 A731506
Economy: Middle East MID 101 5182KE53AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10257 A731507
Economy: Middle East MID 101 5182KE53AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10257 A731507
Economy: North America MID 101 5182KE54AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10260 A731508
Economy: North America MID 101 5182KE54AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10260 A731508
Economy: Russia MID 101 5182KE55AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10263 A731510
Economy: Russia MID 101 5182KE55AD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10263 A731510
Topical Debates on Photogr RAP 101 5214VFP15R 24/10 10:15-13:00   LIPSIUS/308 9097 A749348
History of Modern Philosop DLT 101 5011VHMPD 24/10 10:45-13:00 * Gijsbers KOG/C131 17419 A753081
Portuguese 1 TEN 101 5651VP1T 24/10 11:45-14:00 Atalaia EYCKH3/005 5749 A723625
Premodern Hist. of SSEA DLT 101 5481VPMHSD 24/10 11:45-14:00 Gommans VRIESH2/002 9962 A731015
Introduction to Int. St. MID 101 5181V7ISAD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10234 A731544
Introduction to Int. St. MID 101 5181V7ISAD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10234 A731544
Hist. of Contemporary Iran DLT 101 5852VHCID 24/10 14:45-17:00 Warnaar PJVETH/1.01 10687 A732790
Intro. Afr.lang. and lin DLT 101 5731VTTKD 24/10 14:45-17:00 Kossmann EYCKH4/005 9306 A729813
Sociolinguistics DLT 101 5511VE002D 24/10 14:45-17:00 Lukac LIPSIUS/011 10124 A742592
Language Skills Ia TEN 901 5601VTV1AT 24/10 15:15-18:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/127PC 5046 A736904
History of the Dutch lang(TEN) 102 5581VGNTT 7/11 13:15-15:00 Simons KOG/B017 16400 A749764
Speech Sounds o.t. World DLT 901 5731KKVDWD 14/11 17:45-20:00   LIPSIUS/028 11037 A733642
Godsd. Oude Nabije Oosten TEN 102 5531VGODT 19/12 08:45-11:00 Dercksen/Kaper/Zangenberg LIPSIUS/005 13773 A742070
History of Contemp. Iran TEN 101 5852VHCIT 19/12 08:45-11:00 Warnaar LIPSIUS/003 10867 A733384
History of Japan to 1868 TEN 101 5691VJGST 19/12 08:45-11:00 Smits LIPSIUS/019 9376 A730171
Politics of SEA (TEN) 101 5482K1A02T 19/12 08:45-11:00 Henley WIJKPL2/002 10482 A732243
Portuguese 1 TEN 101 5651VP1T 19/12 08:45-11:00 Atalaia EYCKH3/005 5749 A723693
Portuguese 3 TEN 101 5652VP3T 19/12 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza EYCKH4/006 5069 A723695
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 101 5731KKVDWT 19/12 09:00-17:00 Kossmann N.A/N.A 9248 A729879
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 101 5731KKVDWT 19/12 09:00-17:00 Kossmann N.A/N.A 9248 A729888
Speech sounds of the World TEN 101 5511VE005T 19/12 09:00-17:00 * Kossmann N.A/N.A 9535 A730165
SC Lec Mat Cult of Mod Jap TEN 101 5692IAM14T 19/12 09:45-12:00 Cwiertka LIPSIUS/011 9695 A741720
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 101 5791V432D 19/12 11:45-14:00 Goosens LIPSIUS/028 12711 A738937
Portuguese 3 TEN 101 5652VP3T 19/12 11:45-14:00 Cardozo de Souza LIPSIUS/236 5069 A760659
Premodern Hist. of SSEA TEN 101 5481VPMHST 19/12 11:45-14:00 Gommans LIPSIUS/005 9946 A731019
Spanish 2 TEN 101 5651VS2T 19/12 11:45-14:00 Valencia Libo-on LIPSIUS/148 5752 A723701
Vedic Sanskrit TEN 101 5512VEVI1T 19/12 11:45-14:00 Lubotsky PJVETH/1.01 10164 A731209
Demotic Papyrology 1 TEN 101 5864KEG07T 19/12 13:00-15:00 Donker Van Heel VRIESH4/005 17294 A758035
Sociolinguistics FIN 101 5181V7SLBD 19/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10402 A731805
Sociolinguistics FIN 101 5181V7SLBD 19/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10402 A731805
Film Genres TEN 101 5541VFILGT 19/12 13:00-16:00 Verstraten USC/USC 14928 A744557
Literature and Film TEN 101 5542VLF5T 19/12 13:00-16:00 Houwen USC/USC 14929 A744556
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 102 5812VWS2AD 19/12 14:00-15:00 Winkelmolen VRIESH2/006B 10035 A731164
Islam in Southeast Asia TEN 101 5482KISAT 19/12 14:45-17:00 Kaptein LIPSIUS/001 10544 A732244
Spanish 3 TEN 101 5652VS3T 19/12 14:45-17:00 Munoz Moreno LIPSIUS/148 5068 A723705
Demotic Papyrology 1 TEN 101 5864KEG07T 19/12 15:00-17:00 Donker Van Heel VRIESH4/005 17294 A758035
Economy: Africa FIN 101 5182KE49BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10246 A731551
Economy: Africa FIN 101 5182KE49BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10246 A731551
Economy: East Asia FIN 101 5182KE50BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10249 A731552
Economy: East Asia FIN 101 5182KE50BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10249 A731552
Economy: Europe FIN 101 5182KE51BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10252 A731553
Economy: Europe FIN 101 5182KE51BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10252 A731553
Economy: Latin America FIN 101 5182KE52BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10255 A731554
Economy: Latin America FIN 101 5182KE52BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10255 A731554
Economy: Middle East FIN 101 5182KE53BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10258 A731530
Economy: Middle East FIN 101 5182KE53BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10258 A731530
Economy: North America FIN 101 5182KE54BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10261 A731532
Economy: North America FIN 101 5182KE54BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10261 A731532
Economy: Russia FIN 101 5182KE55BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10264 A731533
Economy: Russia FIN 101 5182KE55BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10264 A731533
Economy: SSEA FIN 101 5182KE56BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10267 A731534
Economy: SSEA FIN 101 5182KE56BD 19/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10267 A731534
Music, Philosophy, Po TEN 101 5100KM34T 19/12 19:00-21:00 Dommisse LIPSIUS/227 4753 A722053
Core Course Med and Early SCH 101 5794KAR16R 2/1 09:00-09:01 Warnar N.A/N.A 17201 A751496
Afr.2: Hist & Antr.: Media TEN 101 5732K2007T 9/1 09:00-09:01 Bruijn, de N.A/N.A 14030 A729844
Literature 5D: IAF TEN 101 5623KL5DFT 9/1 09:45-13:00 Newton LIPSIUS/005 2981 A718512
Mod Media SSEA (TEN) 101 5482K1A03T 9/1 11:45-14:00 Arps/Sunderason WIJKPL2/002 10502 A732304
Hist. of Centr.Asia & Afgh TEN 101 5852VCAAT 9/1 14:45-17:00 * Vd Berg LIPSIUS/005 15842 A746489
Intro. Afr.lang. and lin TEN 101 5731VTTKT 9/1 14:45-17:00 Kossmann VRIESH4/005 9250 A729830
Sociolinguistics TEN 101 5511VE002T 9/1 14:45-17:00 Lukac LIPSIUS/011 10125 A742593
The Dutch language 2 TEN 101 5582VTM2T 9/1 14:45-17:00 Barbiers/Boogaart LIPSIUS/003 15182 A744768
Comparative Religion SCH 101 5072VCRR 9/1 17:00-17:01 Jong, de N.A/N.A 13234 A740581
Phil 3: Hist English Lang TEN 111 5622VFHELT 9/1 18:45-22:00 Gordon LIPSIUS/228 2491 A741029
History of Japan to 1868 TEN 901 5691VJGST 16/1 08:45-11:00 Smits LIPSIUS/011 9377 A730202
Arts and Digital Culture SCH 101 5204KRMC2R 16/1 09:00-09:01 Lammes N.A/N.A 17227 A751579
Or.en Writ. Lit: BA 3 TEN 101 5733K2003T 16/1 09:00-09:01 Raia N.A/N.A 9354 A729885
Oral en Written Lit: BA 2 TEN 101 5732K2008T 16/1 09:00-09:01 Raia N.A/N.A 9353 A729838
Dutch Academic Writing TEN 101 5813VAST 16/1 09:00-11:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/126PC 10087 A731281
Dutch Academic Writing TEN 101 5813VAST 16/1 09:00-11:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/127PC 10087 A731281
History of Contemp. Iran TEN 901 5852VHCIT 16/1 11:45-14:00 Warnaar LIPSIUS/002 20636 A762436
Literature and Film TEN 901 5542VLF5T 16/1 11:45-14:00 Houwen WIJKPL2/002 12026 A736956
Dutch Painting 1400-1950 TEN 901 5811VKGT 16/1 12:00-14:00 Goosens VRIESH4/008A 10042 A731156
Sharia in the West SCH 101 5074KSW01R 16/1 17:00-17:01 Berger N.A/N.A 13242 A740639
Politics of SEA (TEN) 901 5482K1A02T 23/1 08:45-11:00 Henley LIPSIUS/308 10483 A732396
Spanish 3 TEN 901 5652VS3T 23/1 08:45-11:00 Munoz Moreno WIJKPL3/006 5754 A723794
Research Methods History SCH 901 5653KOG01R 23/1 09:00-09:01 Isla Monsalve EYCKH1/003C 5632 A723789
Dutch History 1 TEN 901 5812VNG1T 23/1 09:00-11:00 Honings EYCKH2/006 10103 A731181
Lang and Cult Indo-Eur TEN 901 5511VE004T 23/1 11:45-14:00 Pronk LIPSIUS/003 10131 A731240
Lit: Realism and Symbolism TEN 901 5541VRILT 23/1 11:45-14:00 Houwen/Weyenberg, van LIPSIUS/147 12019 A736959
Premodern Hist. of SSEA TEN 901 5481VPMHST 23/1 11:45-14:00 Gommans LIPSIUS/002 10494 A732395
Arts in Society TEN 901 5791V20T 23/1 12:00-12:01 Noach N.A/N.A 13197 A740469
Hist. of Centr.Asia & Afgh TEN 901 5852VCAAT 23/1 14:45-17:00 Berg, van den LIPSIUS/002 20653 A762438
History of the Dutch lang(TEN) 901 5581VGNTT 23/1 14:45-17:00 Rutten LIPSIUS/003 14655 A744161
Intro. Afr.lang. and lin TEN 901 5731VTTKT 23/1 14:45-17:00 Kossmann WIJKPL2/003 9251 A729832
Islam in Southeast Asia TEN 901 5482KISAT 30/1 08:45-11:00 Kaptein VRIESH2/006A 10545 A732404
Dutch Academic Writing TEN 101 5813VAST 30/1 09:00-11:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/126PC 10087 A731284
Global History RESIT 901 5181V4GHT 30/1 09:00-11:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10200 A731626
Global History RESIT 901 5181V4GHT 30/1 09:00-11:00   CDH-WYNHVN/202 10200 A731626
Literature:Postmodernism (SCH) 901 5543V3002R 30/1 11:00-11:01 Alphen, van N.A/N.A 12071 A737361
Corso mon:Sociolinguistica TEN 901 5603ICMST 30/1 11:45-14:00 Di Felice EYCKH3/005 13912 A742321
Libraries Ancient World TEN 901 5864VCOM3T 30/1 11:45-14:00 Jonge, de LIPSIUS/208 16940 A750501
Mod Media SSEA (TEN) 901 5482K1A03T 30/1 11:45-14:00 Arps/Sunderason LIPSIUS/308 10503 A732403
Economy: Africa RESIT 901 5182KE49T 30/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10247 A731627
Economy: East Asia RESIT 901 5182KE50T 30/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10250 A731628
Economy: Europe RESIT 901 5182KE51T 30/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10253 A731629
Economy: Latin America RESIT 901 5182KE52T 30/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10256 A731631
Economy: Middle East RESIT 901 5182KE53T 30/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10259 A731632
Economy: North America RESIT 901 5182KE54T 30/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10262 A731633
Economy: Russia RESIT 901 5182KE55T 30/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10265 A731634
Economy: SSEA RESIT 901 5182KE56T 30/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10269 A731635
Sociolinguistics TEN 901 5511VE002T 30/1 14:45-17:00 Lukac LIPSIUS/011 10126 A742594
Confronting Modernity SCH 901 5074ICMR 30/1 17:00-17:01 Goldstein/Jong, de N.A/N.A 13227 A740606
Sharia in the West SCH 901 5074KSW01R 30/1 17:00-17:01 Berger N.A/N.A 13243 A740642
Sociology of Religion SCH 901 5072VSRR 30/1 17:00-17:01 Davidsen/Stacey N.A/N.A 13233 A740654
Arts and Digital Culture SCH 901 5204KRMC2R 30/1 22:00-22:01 Lammes N.A/N.A 17228 A751580
The Ling.Cont. of Bib Heb 1SCH 101 5532VLCB1R 30/1 22:00-22:01 Gzella N.A/N.A 13753 A741972
Friday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Intr. to Hindu Religion TEN 101 5481KIHRT 25/10 08:45-11:00 Pasedach LIPSIUS/011 9973 A746069
Nation and Imagination SCH 101 5652VNIR 25/10 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 5760 A723632
Portuguese language 1 TEN 101 5650MVP1T 25/10 09:00-09:01 Cardozo de Souza N.A/N.A 9038 A729200
Hist. of Centr.Asia&Afgh. DLT 101 5852VCAAD 25/10 11:45-14:00 * van den Berg N.A/N.A 10686 A732792
Hist.Cult. Modern Turkey DLT 101 5853IHCMTD 25/10 11:45-14:00 Yenen LIPSIUS/002 17086 A750996
History of Japan to 1868 DLT 101 5691VJGSD 25/10 11:45-14:00 Smits LIPSIUS/019 9468 A730167
How the world makes art TEN 101 5791V17T 25/10 11:45-14:00 Zijlmans LIPSIUS/011 9965 A730974
Topical course Art DLT 101 5792VT181D 25/10 12:00-12:01 Damme, van N.A/N.A 14115 A742881
Introduction to Asian St RAP 101 5174VJA02R 25/10 14:00-18:00 Smits LIPSIUS/011 9394 A730201
Godsd. Oude Nabije Oosten TEN 101 5531VGODT 25/10 14:45-17:00 Dercksen/Kaper/Zangenberg LIPSIUS/028 13772 A741991
Italian I TEN 101 5600KIT1T 25/10 14:45-17:00 Odelli PJVETH/1.01 11995 A742680
Modern Chinese Economy DLT 101 5682IMCED 25/10 14:45-17:00 Wang LIPSIUS/005 11270 A734338
Qualitative Methods in Lin SCH 101 5194KLC12R 25/10 17:00-17:01 Jeffery N.A/N.A 14336 A743529
Dutch Debates DLT 101 5811VDD1D 1/11 12:00-12:01 Winkelmolen N.A/N.A 10097 A731106
Literature:Postmodernism (SCH) 101 5543V3002R 15/11 11:00-11:01 Alphen, van N.A/N.A 12070 A737349
Displacement and belonging SCH 101 5584KDBRR 13/12 08:00-08:01 * Honings N.A/N.A 15384 A745071
Echo, Influence or Plag? SCH 101 5583KEIPR 13/12 08:00-08:01   N.A/N.A 14684 A744185
Historical sociolinguistic SCH 101 5584KHSLR 13/12 08:00-08:01 * Simons N.A/N.A 15387 A745077
Language Lab SCH 101 5583K92R 13/12 08:00-08:01   N.A/N.A 14669 A744180
Literature in Manuscript SCH 101 5583KLHDR 13/12 08:00-08:01   N.A/N.A 14683 A744184
Mod. in the Low Countries SCH 101 5584KMLCR 13/12 08:00-08:01 * Leven N.A/N.A 15383 A745069
Nederlandse dialogen RAP 101 5584KDIAR 13/12 08:00-08:01 * Marion/Warnar N.A/N.A 15381 A745072
Political Debate SCH 101 5583KHPDR 13/12 08:00-08:01   N.A/N.A 14682 A744183
Research into hist. lit. SCH 101 5582VHLPR 13/12 08:00-08:01   N.A/N.A 18358 A753726
Seminar on Dutch Ling (SCH) 101 5583KNTTR 13/12 08:00-08:01   N.A/N.A 14676 A744182
Sociolinguïstiek: straatta SCH 101 5583K98R 13/12 08:00-08:01   N.A/N.A 14670 A744181
The Middle Ages and Ren. SCH 101 5584KMARR 13/12 08:00-08:01 * van Anrooij N.A/N.A 15388 A745073
Italian I TEN 901 5600KIT1T 13/12 08:45-11:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/307 11996 A736913
Readings in Indo-Eur. Ling RAP 101 5513VRILR 13/12 09:00-09:01 Pronk N.A/N.A 9411 A730163
Seminar Form & Meaning RAP 101 5513VVORMR 13/12 09:00-09:01 * Anastasiia Ionova N.A/N.A 9414 A742557
Museum Matters I SCH 101 5794VMC04R 13/12 22:00-22:01 Hoijtink N.A/N.A 17222 A751583
Populair Genres in Latin SCH 101 5653KPGR 20/12 09:00-09:01 Churampi Ramirez N.A/N.A 5654 A723725
Research Methods History SCH 101 5653KOG01R 20/12 09:00-09:01 Isla Monsalve N.A/N.A 5631 A723720
Spanish 4 SCH 101 5652VS4R 20/12 09:00-09:01 Churampi Ramirez N.A/N.A 5758 A723712
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 101 5731KKVDWT 20/12 09:00-17:00 Kossmann N.A/N.A 9248 A729880
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 101 5731KKVDWT 20/12 09:00-17:00 Kossmann N.A/N.A 9248 A729889
Speech sounds of the World TEN 101 5511VE005T 20/12 09:00-17:00 Kossmann N.A/N.A 9535 A730166
Krise und Kritik Lit TEN 101 5631VB33T 20/12 10:00-12:00 Mixdorf EYCKH4/004 17788 A752759
Usi e Strutture TEN 101 5602VUSLIT 20/12 11:45-14:00 Migliori WIJKPL4/005 12009 A736917
From Inkwell to Internet SCH 101 5854III5R 20/12 12:00-12:01 * van Dalen N.A/N.A 19635 A758488
From Inkwell to Internet SCH 101 5854IIIR 20/12 12:00-12:01 * van Dalen N.A/N.A 19633 A758490
Making of MME (1870-1940) SCH 101 5854KMMMER 20/12 12:00-12:01 Yenen N.A/N.A 19655 A758485
Mat. Cul Silk Road CenAsia SCH 101 5854IMC16R 20/12 12:00-12:01 Paskaleva N.A/N.A 19645 A758474
Modern Muslim Qur'an SCH 101 5854VNK01R 20/12 12:00-12:01 Kaptein N.A/N.A 19636 A758481
Narratives that matter SCH 101 5854KLFT7R 20/12 12:00-12:01 Bruijn, de N.A/N.A 19649 A758482
Ottoman Turkish (Fall) SCH 101 5854KOT15R 20/12 12:00-12:01 Theunissen N.A/N.A 19642 A758486
Themes in Arabic Lit. SCH 101 5854IAL16R 20/12 12:00-12:01 Webb N.A/N.A 19646 A758487
War, Peace & Mass Media SCH 101 5854KAIC7R 20/12 12:00-12:01 Schonmann N.A/N.A 19652 A758475
Global History FIN 101 5181V4GHBD 20/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10202 A731558
Global History FIN 101 5181V4GHBD 20/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10202 A731558
Intr. to Hindu Religion TEN 102 5481KIHRT 20/12 14:45-17:00   LIPSIUS/005 15783 A746070
Intro to Middle Egyptian SCH 101 5864KEG21R 20/12 14:45-17:00 * Kaper LIPSIUS/228 17317 A751777
Comm. Across Cultures FIN 101 5182V9CCBD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 10298 A731562
Comm. Across Cultures FIN 101 5182V9CCBD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 10298 A747442
Cultural Interaction FIN 101 5182V9CIBD 20/12 16:00-19:00   N.A/N.A 16755 A752227
Approaches to Literature SCH 101 5214KLT03R 20/12 17:00-17:01 Kasten N.A/N.A 7053 A726559
Gender and Diversity RAP 101 5214KLT16R 20/12 17:00-17:01 Steinbock N.A/N.A 7272 A726557
Literature and Theory: Der RAP 101 5214KLT09R 20/12 17:00-17:01 Alphen, van N.A/N.A 7147 A726561
PEIR Lec. Intr to Jap. Eco SCR 101 5692IPI03R 20/12 17:00-17:01 Shibata N.A/N.A 9817 A730795
PEIR Seminar Sino-Japanese Rel 101 5693IPI03R 20/12 17:00-17:01 Hooghe, d' N.A/N.A 9426 A730107
Topical Debates on Photogr RAP 101 5214VFP15R 20/12 17:00-17:01 Shobeiri/Westgeest N.A/N.A 9097 A729559
Seeking Asylum since 1900 SCH 101 5773ISSTR 20/12 21:00-21:01 Glynn N.A/N.A 16317 A748842
Egyptian Archaeology SCH 101 5864KEG22R 20/12 22:00-22:01 Haring/Müller N.A/N.A 17316 A751773
Dig Media Cult and Soc SCH 101 5170K02R 20/12 23:00-23:01 Mol N.A/N.A 18720 A754493
Interculturality 1 SCH 101 5204KRMC1R 20/12 23:58-23:59 Timmer/Weyenberg, van N.A/N.A 17793 A752760
Reading Vedic texts 1 TEN 101 5513V3010T 10/1 08:45-11:00 Lubotsky WIJKPL2/002 10023 A731252
Italian II TEN 101 5600KIT2T 10/1 09:45-13:00 Odelli VRIESH2/004 11997 A736926
Traduz.olandese-italiano TEN 101 5603ITOIT 10/1 09:45-13:00 Odelli VRIESH2/004 12030 A736925
WP: Greek Roman Antiquity TEN 101 5011VGWGT 10/1 09:45-13:00 Berg, van den LIPSIUS/019 10786 A733198
Academic Writing DLT 102 5813VASD 10/1 11:00-13:00 * Winkelmolen EYCKH1/003C 10084 A731214
Introduzione alla filologiaTEN 101 5194KIT08T 10/1 11:00-13:00 Di Felice WIJKPL2/006 14323 A744159
French Lit I: 1500-1800 TEN 101 5591VIFL1T 10/1 11:45-14:00 Radar VRIESH2/002 12169 A737538
Literature and culture (TEN) 101 5581VLCBT 10/1 11:45-14:00 Marion, van/Warnar LIPSIUS/003 9894 A730657
Indonesian 3 DLT 101 5482KIND3D 10/1 11:45-16:00 Engelenhoven, van/Suryadi VRIESH2/006A 10532 A732339
French Lit I: 1500-1800 TEN 101 5591VIFL1T 10/1 14:00-15:30 Radar VRIESH2/002 12169 A737538
Phil 3: Hist English Lang TEN 101 5622VFHELT 10/1 14:45-18:00 Gordon LIPSIUS/011 2490 A741063
Advanced Typology TEN 101 5194KTH31T 10/1 17:00-17:01 * van Gijn N.A/N.A 14665 A744156
Diversity Languages SCH 101 5194KLD27R 10/1 17:00-17:01 Mous N.A/N.A 14290 A743491
Multilingual The Hague SCH 101 5194KLC13R 10/1 17:00-17:01 Boon van Ostade N.A/N.A 14344 A743534
Qualitative Methods in Lin SCH 901 5194KLC12R 10/1 17:00-17:01 Jeffery N.A/N.A 14337 A743530
The U.S. and Human SCH 101 5224KNA15R 10/1 22:00-22:01 Schmidli N.A/N.A 9528 A751699
Hacking the Humanities SCH 101 5170V01R 10/1 23:00-23:01 Prokic N.A/N.A 18709 A754479
L A Literature and Images TEN 901 5651VLAWBT 17/1 09:00-09:01 Inzaurralde N.A/N.A 5651 A723746
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 103 5812VWS2AD 17/1 10:00-11:00 Winkelmolen WIJKPL2/002 10036 A731175
Intr. to Hindu Religion TEN 901 5481KIHRT 17/1 11:45-14:00   VRIESH2/002 9974 A731029
Dutch media and society TEN 901 5582VNMMT 17/1 14:45-17:00 Ieven VRIESH2/004 14664 A744165
Libraries Ancient World SCH 101 5864VCOM3R 17/1 22:00-22:01 * de Jonge/Kaper/Valk N.A/N.A 14810 A744383
La tradizione novellistica TEN 902 5600VLK2CT 24/1 08:45-11:00 Bergh, van den VRIESH4/012 13808 A742203
French Lit I: 1500-1800 TEN 901 5591VIFL1T 24/1 09:45-13:00 Radar WIJKPL2/002 12170 A737554
Comparative Religion SCH 901 5072VCRR 24/1 17:00-17:01 Jong, de N.A/N.A 13235 A740582
Adv. Cuneiform Epigraphy SCH 101 5864KAS25R 24/1 22:00-22:01 Dercksen N.A/N.A 17329 A751784
Amarna Seminar SCH 101 5864KEG20R 24/1 22:00-22:01 Kaper/Müller N.A/N.A 17314 A751798
Middle Assyrian SCH 101 5864KAS35R 24/1 22:00-22:01 Valk N.A/N.A 17346 A751794
Museum Matters I SCH 901 5794VMC04R 24/1 22:00-22:01 Hoijtink N.A/N.A 17223 A751587
Scolarly Networks SCH 101 5864KAS36R 24/1 22:00-22:01 May N.A/N.A 17348 A751793
The Athenian Acropolis SCH 101 5864KCL63R 24/1 22:00-22:01 Rookhuijzen, van N.A/N.A 17327 A751789
Hist.Cult. Modern Turkey TEN 901 5853IHCMTT 31/1 00:00-00:01 Yenen N.A/N.A 18897 A755809
Culture and Literature 90s SCH 101 5644IRU22R 31/1 09:00-09:01 Boele N.A/N.A 4572 A721728
Dutch Literature 1 TEN 901 5812VNL1T 31/1 09:00-11:00 Honings EYCKH4/006 10109 A731208
Italian II TEN 901 5600KIT2T 31/1 09:45-13:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/227 11998 A736954
Traduz.olandese-italiano TEN 901 5603ITOIT 31/1 09:45-13:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/227 12031 A736953
Advanced Sumerian TEN 901 5864KAS09T 31/1 11:45-14:00 Jagersma LIPSIUS/235 17343 A751805
L'Italia oggi TEN 901 5602VIOT 31/1 11:45-14:00 Bergh, van den/Odelli VRIESH4/010 12012 A736957
Rabbis and Rebels TEN 901 5532VRR01T 31/1 11:45-14:00 Baasten LIPSIUS/002 13798 A742051
Sum. lit. texts TEN 901 5533VSLT2T 31/1 11:45-14:00 Jagersma LIPSIUS/235 13776 A741990
The Sumerian Language TEN 901 5864KAS12T 31/1 11:45-14:00 Jagersma LIPSIUS/235 17341 A751804
Cultural Hist. of Aramaic SCH 101 5864KHA05R 31/1 12:00-12:01 Folmer N.A/N.A 17301 A751807
Greek Poetry in Rome SCH 101 5864KCL76R 31/1 12:00-12:01 Jonge, de N.A/N.A 17334 A751803
Cultural Studies RESIT 901 5181V4CST 31/1 12:00-14:00   CDH-WYNHVN/201 10203 A731636
Cantare gli eroi SCH 101 5204IIT06R 31/1 17:00-17:01 Grootveld N.A/N.A 14656 A744140
Le jeu littéraire SCH 101 5204IFR19R 31/1 17:00-17:01 Haar, van de N.A/N.A 14659 A744132
Long-Distance Romance SCH 101 5204IFR15R 31/1 17:00-17:01 Murchison N.A/N.A 14651 A744130
Sacred Journeys SCH 901 5074KSJ5R 31/1 17:00-17:01 * NTB N.A/N.A 13245 A740622
Tools and Theories EXAM 901 5074VTTT 31/1 17:00-17:01 Davidsen N.A/N.A 13239 A740649
Seeking Asylum since 1900 SCH 901 5773ISSTR 31/1 21:00-21:01 Glynn N.A/N.A 16318 A748856
The Ling.Cont. of Bib Heb 1SCH 901 5532VLCB1R 31/1 22:00-22:01 Gzella N.A/N.A 13754 A741971
Dig Media Cult and Soc SCH 901 5170K02R 31/1 23:00-23:01 Mol N.A/N.A 18721 A754494
Info Visual and Hum SCH 101 5170K01R 31/1 23:00-23:01 Mol N.A/N.A 18718 A754485
Hacking the Humanities SCH 901 5170V01R 21/2 23:00-23:01 Prokic N.A/N.A 18710 A754480
Saturday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Language Documentation RAP 101 5513VDOCR 25/1 09:00-09:01 * Bruil N.A/N.A 9412 A730158

Legend
ACAD Rapenburg 73, 2311 GJ Leiden
CDH-OPERA Fruitweg 28, 2525 KH Den Haag
CDH-WYNHVN Turfmarkt 99, 2511 DP Den Haag
EYCKH1 P.N van Eyckhof 1, 2311 BV Leiden
EYCKH2 P.N v Eyckhof 2, 2311 BV Leiden
EYCKH3 P.N van Eyckhof 3, 2311 BV Leiden
EYCKH4 P.N van Eyckhof 4, 2311 BV Leiden
GORL Einsteinweg 55, 2333 CC Leiden
HOLIDAYINN Haagse Schouwweg 10, 2332 KG leiden
HUIZINGA Doelensteeg 16, 2311 VL Leiden
KOG Steenschuur 25, 2311 ES Leiden
LIPSIUS Cleveringaplaats 1, 2311 BD Leiden
N.A Not Applicable/Niet van toepassing
PJVETH Nonnensteeg 1 t/m 3, 2311 VJ Leiden
REUVENSPL4 Reuvensplaats 4, 2311 BE Leiden
USC Einsteinweg 6, 2333 CC Leiden
VRIESH1 Matthias de Vrieshof 1, 2311 BZ Leiden
VRIESH2 Matthias de Vrieshof 2, 2311 BZ Leiden
VRIESH4 M de Vrieshof 4 /Wtsgl 24, 2311 BZ Leiden
WIJKPL2 v Wijkplaats 2, 2311 BX Leiden
WIJKPL3 v Wijkplaats 3, 2311 BX Leiden
WIJKPL4 van Wijkplaats 4, 2311 BX Leiden