Home     Timetable: Student Information Desk - Faculty of Humanities
Courses for exchange students
  
Timetable Last published on 03-07-2019 10:44
 FGW
Semester I, 2018-2019
                               
    SEPTEMBER OCTOBER   NOVEMBER   DECEMBER JANUARY    
Week
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
44
45
46
47
48
48
49
50
51
52
1
2
3
4
5
Mon
3
10
17
24
1
8
15
22
29
5
12
19
26
 
3
10
17
24
31
7
14
21
28
Tue
4
11
18
25
2
9
16
23
30
6
13
20
27
   
4
11
18
25
1
8
15
22
29
Wed
5
12
19
26
3
10
17
24
31
7
14
21
28
   
5
12
19
26
2
9
16
23
30
Thu
6
13
20
27
4
11
18
25
1
8
15
22
29  
6
13
20
27
3
10
17
24
31
Fri
7
14
21
28
5
12
19
26
2
9
16
23
30  
7
14
21
28
4
11
18
25
1
Sat
8
15
22
29
6
13
20
27
3
10
17
24
   
1
8
15
22
29
5
12
19
26
 
Sun
9
16
23
30
7
14
21
28
4
11
18
25
   
2
9
16
23
30
6
13
20
27
 

Subject to change.

  Opening Academic Year
  Introduction First Year Students
  Opening Academic Year Faculty of Humanities
  Classes
  No classes or exams/Holidays
  Exam and Resit Period
Core curriculum groups
Year calendar

Sunday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Arts in Society TEN 101 5791V20T 18/11 12:00-12:01 Wessels/Zwijnenberg N.A/N.A 16088 A690758
Arts in Society TEN 901 5791V20T 13/1 12:00-12:01 Wessels/Zwijnenberg N.A/N.A 16090 A690767
Sem BA3 Museums SCH 101 5793KW08R 13/1 12:00-12:01 Keblusek N.A/N.A 7366 A670463
The French Revolution SCH 901 5772IAW69R 20/1 22:00-22:01 Laborie N.A/N.A 16448 A692568
Hacking the Humanities SCH 101 5170V01R 20/1 23:58-23:59 Vierthaler N.A/N.A 19915 A704487
Heralds, literature and (SCH) 901 5583KHLHR 3/2 09:00-09:01 Anrooij N.A/N.A 17939 A695622
Monday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Portuguese 3 DLT 101 5652VP3D 22/10 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza REUVENSPL4/101E 8668 A672525
Sanskrit 1 DLT 101 5481K1SAD 22/10 08:45-11:00 * Kafle/Mersch VRIESH4/008B 9932 A675511
Global History MID 101 5181V4GHAD 22/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9103 A673524
Global History MID 101 5181V4GHAD 22/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9103 A673524
Indonesian 3 DLT 101 5482KIND3D 22/10 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH4/008A 9930 A675524
Sanskrit 3 DLT 101 5482K1SAD 22/10 11:45-14:00 * Kafle VRIESH4/012 9933 A675526
Tibetan 1 DLT 101 5481K1TIED 22/10 11:45-14:00 Verhagen VRIESH4/008B 9935 A675521
Cultural Interaction MID 101 5182V5GPAD 22/10 12:00-15:00   N.A/N.A 9157 A673560
French Lit I: 1500-1800 TEN 101 5591VIFL1T 22/10 14:45-17:00 Smith/Zaepffel VRIESH2/002 16912 A694002
Musea, Erfgoed en Col DLT 101 5792VMHC1D 22/10 14:45-17:00 Keblusek/Leigh LIPSIUS/011 6826 A669698
Dutch Painting 1400-1950 DLT 101 5811VKGD 22/10 15:00-17:00 * Boers LIPSIUS/005 11314 A677604
Institutions of the EU DLT 101 5770M0641D 22/10 17:45-20:00 Oster LIPSIUS/003 11531 A678171
The Dutch language (TEN) 101 5581VTMTT 22/10 17:45-20:00 * Barbiers LIPSIUS/005 16286 A691425
Philosophy of Mind SCH 101 5012VPMR 29/10 09:00-09:01 Sleutels N.A/N.A 16323 A691916
Introduction to Second Lan TEN 101 5810MITVT 29/10 11:15-13:00 Caspers N.A/N.A 7041 A687103
Indonesian 1 TEN 101 5481KIND1T 17/12 08:45-11:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi LIPSIUS/228 7365 A672590
Institutions of the EU DLT 101 5770M0642D 17/12 08:45-11:00 Oster LIPSIUS/019 10058 A675979
Portuguese language 1 TEN 901 5650MVP1T 17/12 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza N.A/N.A 8579 A672581
Sanskrit 1 (TEN) 101 5481K1SAT 17/12 08:45-11:00 * Kafle/Mersch VRIESH4/008A 9658 A675325
Cinema and Lit in Brasil SCH 101 5653KCLBR 17/12 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 8548 A672461
Nation and Imagination SCH 101 5652VNIR 17/12 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 8677 A672484
Onderzoeksseminar GS SCH 101 5654I5013R 17/12 09:00-09:01 Isla Monsalve N.A/N.A 11176 A677187
Staat, openbaar beleid en SCH 101 5654V5009R 17/12 09:00-09:01 Valdivia Rivera N.A/N.A 11054 A677181
Georgian for Beginners TEN 101 5643K003T 17/12 11:45-14:00 * Kurdadze WIJKPL2/002 7786 A671139
Grammar of Georgian Verb TEN 101 5644K001T 17/12 11:45-14:00 * Kurdadze WIJKPL2/002 7798 A671142
Indonesian 3 TEN 101 5482KIND3T 17/12 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH4/008A 9920 A675528
Sanskrit 3 (TEN) 101 5482K1SAT 17/12 11:45-14:00 * Kafle VRIESH4/012 9891 A675529
Tibetan 1 TEN 101 5481K1TIET 17/12 11:45-14:00 Verhagen VRIESH4/008B 9907 A675522
Cultural Studies FIN 101 5181V4CSBD 17/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9155 A673654
Cultural Studies FIN 101 5181V4CSBD 17/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9155 A673654
Ling 3: Syntax TEN 101 5622VTK3T 17/12 14:45-17:00 Lipták LIPSIUS/019 6895 A669721
Musea, Erfgoed en Col DLT 101 5792VMHC2D 17/12 14:45-17:00 Keblusek/Leigh LIPSIUS/011 6926 A669711
Spanish 1 TEN 101 5651VS1T 17/12 14:45-17:00 Valencia Libo-on LIPSIUS/227 7472 A695887
Literature 5D: IAF TEN 101 5623KL5DFT 17/12 15:00-18:00 Newton LIPSIUS/147 11530 A692706
Cultural Interaction FINAL 101 5182V5GPBD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9158 A673657
Cultural Interaction FINAL 101 5182V5GPBD 17/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9158 A673657
Ling 3: Syntax TEN 111 5622VTK3T 17/12 17:45-20:00 Lipták LIPSIUS/227 7342 A670552
Literature and culture (TEN) 101 5581VLCBT 7/1 08:45-11:00 * Warnar/ v Anrooij/Koppenol/Ve LIPSIUS/028 16393 A695497
Indonesian 1 DLT 101 5481KIND1D 7/1 08:45-13:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH2/006B 7396 A675330
Lit5C: Pol. Shakespeare RAP 101 5623KL5PSR 7/1 09:00-09:01 Dijkhuizen N.A/N.A 2007 A660257
Literature 3B: 1678-1798 Tent 101 5622KL3BRT 7/1 09:00-09:01 Dijkhuizen N.A/N.A 1971 A660254
Philology 5: LME RAP 101 5623KF5LMR 7/1 09:00-09:01 Boon van Ostade N.A/N.A 2000 A660259
Literature:Postmodernism (SCH) 101 5543V3002R 7/1 11:00-11:01 Alphen N.A/N.A 16625 A692992
Literature 1b TEN 101 5601VLK1BT 7/1 11:45-14:00 * Grootveld WIJKPL2/002 15507 A688964
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 101 5731KKVDWT 7/1 11:45-14:00 Kossmann LIPSIUS/005 6755 A670136
Introduction to Second Lan TEN 101 5810MITVT 7/1 12:00-14:00 Caspers LIPSIUS/028 7041 A670164
Introduction linguistique TEN 101 5591VTK1LT 7/1 14:45-17:00 Rooryck VRIESH2/002 16907 A694014
Religion in the World EXAM 101 5071VRWT 7/1 14:45-17:00 Jong LIPSIUS/011 6893 A669817
Art in Song-Yuan-Ming SCH 101 5683IASYMR 14/1 09:00-09:01   N.A/N.A 19366 A700927
Heralds, literature and (SCH) 101 5583KHLHR 14/1 09:00-09:01 Anrooij N.A/N.A 17938 A695620
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 101 5812VWS2AT 14/1 10:00-13:00 Winkelmolen WIJKPL2/002 8472 A672748
Expanded Cinema SCH 101 5542VEXPAR 14/1 11:00-11:01 Steinbock N.A/N.A 16731 A693403
Indonesian 3 DLT 101 5482KIND3D 14/1 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH2/006B 9930 A675531
Critic. thinking & Writing TEN 101 5583K403T 14/1 14:45-17:00 * van der Geest VRIESH2/002 16301 A691526
Portuguese language 2 TEN 901 5650MVP2T 14/1 14:45-17:00 Cardozo de Souza REUVENSPL4/101E 8580 A672583
Comparative Religion SCH 101 5072VCRR 14/1 17:00-17:01 Jong N.A/N.A 16749 A693350
Confronting Modernity SCH 101 5074ICMR 14/1 17:00-17:01 * Krijger N.A/N.A 16739 A693361
Contemp Israel SCH 101 5072KCIR 14/1 17:00-17:01 Goldstein N.A/N.A 16786 A693369
Modern Chinese Economy SCH 101 5682IMCER 14/1 17:00-17:01 Wang N.A/N.A 9096 A673441
Paper on the Georgian Verb SCH 101 5644K002R 14/1 17:00-17:01 * Kurdadze N.A/N.A 7799 A671144
PEIR Seminar Sino-Japanese Rel 101 5693IPI03R 14/1 17:00-17:01 Chang N.A/N.A 9109 A673457
Religion and Media SCH 101 5073KRM01R 14/1 17:00-17:01 Brand N.A/N.A 16764 A693377
Sociology of Religion SCH 101 5072VSRR 14/1 17:00-17:01 Davidsen N.A/N.A 16747 A693381
The Holy Book SCH 101 5074K01R 14/1 17:00-17:01 Buisman/Jorink/Krijger N.A/N.A 16771 A693353
Understand. Republ. China SCH 101 5683KI01R 14/1 17:00-17:01 Teh N.A/N.A 9110 A673452
Indonesian 1 TEN 901 5481KIND1T 21/1 08:45-11:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH4/008A 16437 A692633
Sanskrit 1 (TEN) 901 5481K1SAT 21/1 08:45-11:00 * Kafle/Mersch VRIESH4/010 9883 A675518
Onderzoeksseminar GS SCH 901 5654I5013R 21/1 09:00-09:01 Isla Monsalve N.A/N.A 11177 A677212
Populair Genres in Latin SCH 901 5653KPGR 21/1 09:00-09:01 Churampi Ramirez N.A/N.A 8547 A672509
Spanish 4 SCH 901 5652VS4R 21/1 09:00-09:01 Churampi Ramirez N.A/N.A 8676 A672577
Staat, openbaar beleid en SCH 901 5654V5009R 21/1 09:00-09:01 Valdivia Rivera N.A/N.A 11175 A677210
Tibetan 1 TEN 901 5481K1TIET 21/1 11:45-14:00 Verhagen VRIESH4/008B 9908 A675542
Introduction to Second Lan TEN 901 5810MITVT 21/1 12:00-14:00 Caspers LIPSIUS/003 7042 A670166
Descr. non west.lang. 1 TEN 901 5512VBNW1T 21/1 14:45-17:00 Carlin VRIESH2/004 7313 A670440
Intro to Middle Egyptian SCH 901 5864KEG21R 21/1 14:45-17:00 Kaper EYCKH4/004 14956 A686882
Ling 3: Syntax TEN 901 5622VTK3T 21/1 14:45-17:00 Lipták WIJKPL2/002 7343 A670587
Religion in the World EXAM 901 5071VRWT 21/1 14:45-17:00 Jong LIPSIUS/003 7083 A670240
Tutorial Akkadian TEN 901 5864KAS10T 21/1 14:45-17:00 Valk LIPSIUS/005 16848 A693810
IR in the Slavic Triangle TEN 101 5644IRU20T 21/1 22:00-22:01 Frear N.A/N.A 16762 A693414
The Sumerian Language SCH 101 5864KAS12R 21/1 22:00-22:01 Jagersma N.A/N.A 14407 A686195
Institutions of the EU DLT 901 5770M0641D 28/1 08:45-11:00 Oster VRIESH2/004 7754 A703173
Institutions of the EU DLT 901 5770M0642D 28/1 08:45-11:00 Oster VRIESH2/004 7755 A703174
Dutch History 1 TEN 901 5812VNG1T 28/1 09:00-11:00 Honings REUVENSPL4/101E 8842 A672775
French Lit I: 1500-1800 TEN 901 5591VIFL1T 28/1 09:45-13:00 Smith LIPSIUS/148 16913 A706266
Littératures francophones WGR 901 5592VLFT 28/1 09:45-13:00 Radar/Schulte Nordholt EYCKH3/005 16904 A694029
Literature:Postmodernism (SCH) 901 5543V3002R 28/1 11:00-11:01 Alphen N.A/N.A 16626 A692997
Indonesian 3 TEN 901 5482KIND3T 28/1 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH4/012 9921 A675540
Sanskrit 3 (TEN) 901 5482K1SAT 28/1 11:45-14:00 * Kafle VRIESH4/008B 9892 A675541
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 901 5731KKVDWT 28/1 11:45-14:00 Kossmann LIPSIUS/003 6998 A670160
Academic Writing DLT 902 5813VASD 28/1 12:00-14:00 Winkelmolen VRIESH2/006B 8819 A672812
Dutch Painting 1400-1950 DLT 901 5811VKGD 28/1 12:00-14:00 Goosens LIPSIUS/028 7039 A672733
Sociolinguistics RESIT 901 5181V7SLT 28/1 13:00-15:00 * Moody CDH-WYNHVN/201 9165 A673777
Musea, Erfgoed en Col DLT 901 5792VMHC1D 28/1 14:45-17:00 Keblusek/Leigh LIPSIUS/003 7173 A670283
Musea, Erfgoed en Col DLT 902 5792VMHC2D 28/1 14:45-17:00 Keblusek/Leigh LIPSIUS/003 7174 A670284
Cultural Interaction RESIT 901 5182V5GPT 28/1 16:00-18:00 * Korsten/Hess CDH-WYNHVN/201 9159 A673778
Adv. Cuneiform Epigraphy SCH 101 5864KAS25R 28/1 22:00-22:01 Dercksen N.A/N.A 14426 A686203
Advanced Sumerian SCH 101 5864KAS09R 28/1 22:00-22:01 Jagersma N.A/N.A 14391 A686205
Akkadian Literary Texts SCH 101 5864KAS27R 28/1 22:00-22:01 Valk N.A/N.A 14428 A686204
Coptic Papyrology SCH 101 5864KEG09R 28/1 22:00-22:01 Dekker N.A/N.A 14390 A686206
Cultural Hist. of Aramaic SCH 101 5864KHA05R 28/1 22:00-22:01 Folmer N.A/N.A 14394 A686208
Demotic Papyrology III SCH 101 5864KEG17R 28/1 22:00-22:01 Donker Van Heel N.A/N.A 18955 A699377
Doc.Texts Deir el-Medina SCH 101 5864KEG14R 28/1 22:00-22:01 Haring N.A/N.A 18952 A699376
Royal Inscriptions SCH 101 5864KAS28R 28/1 22:00-22:01 Gross N.A/N.A 14429 A686210
Tuesday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Portuguese language 1 TEN 101 5650MVP1T 23/10 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza PJVETH/1.01 10034 A675826
Speech Sounds o.t. World DLT 101 5731KKVDWD 23/10 08:45-11:00 Kossmann LIPSIUS/019 16276 A691427
Sociolinguistics MID 101 5181V7SLAD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9163 A673561
Sociolinguistics MID 101 5181V7SLAD 23/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9163 A673561
History of the Dutch lang(TEN) 101 5581VGNTT 23/10 11:45-14:00 Rutten LIPSIUS/005 16313 A691466
Religiewetenschappen TEN 101 5000VIRWT 23/10 12:00-14:00 Brand LIPSIUS/003 7060 A670170
Area Studies TEN 101 5000VAST 23/10 14:00-16:00   HOLIDAYINN/ECC 6715 A688168
Buddhist Art DLT 101 5482K1B05D 23/10 14:45-17:00 * Raven/Klokke LIPSIUS/028 7395 A670343
Introduction to Buddhism DLT 101 5481K1IBUD 23/10 17:45-20:00 Silk N.A/N.A 11493 A696745
Dutch History 1 DLT 101 5812VNG1D 30/10 09:00-11:00 Honings N.A/N.A 8574 A672743
Speech Sounds o.t. World DLT 901 5731KKVDWD 13/11 16:15-18:00 Kossmann LIPSIUS/011 16316 A691837
Language Variation Synchr SCH 101 5582V87R 20/11 09:00-09:01 Simons N.A/N.A 17946 A695606
Aspects of contemp. It. TEN 101 5194KIT09T 18/12 08:45-11:00 Di Felice VRIESH2/006B 18592 A697594
Histories of Modern SSEA TEN 101 5481V1HS2T 18/12 08:45-11:00 Swamy LIPSIUS/003 8473 A672594
Modern and Contemporary DLT 101 5791V232D 18/12 08:45-11:00 Bertens LIPSIUS/019 7166 A697394
Am. lit., 1917 to the pres TEN 101 5623KL5AMT 18/12 09:45-13:00 Polak LIPSIUS/228 7237 A670559
Corso monografico: Trad i-n 101 5603ICTINT 18/12 11:45-14:00 * Grootveld LIPSIUS/208 15512 A688957
Ling5 Sound Struc and WF (TEN) 101 5623KLSWFT 18/12 11:45-14:00 Botma VRIESH4/008A 11456 A677796
Portuguese language 2 TEN 101 5650MVP2T 18/12 11:45-14:00 Cardozo de Souza VRIESH2/004 7418 A670506
Spanish 4 DLT 101 5652VS4D 18/12 11:45-14:00 Churampi Ramirez REUVENSPL4/201A 8674 A672570
Syntax 2 (Exam) 101 5511V1028T 18/12 11:45-14:00 * Gunes LIPSIUS/227 7263 A697754
Arts in Society TEN 102 5791V20T 18/12 12:00-12:01 Wessels/Zwijnenberg N.A/N.A 16089 A690764
Dutch Painting 1400-1950 TEN 101 5811VKGT 18/12 12:00-14:00 Goosens LIPSIUS/011 6879 A669820
Religiewetenschappen TEN 102 5000VIRWT 18/12 12:00-14:00 Dessing LIPSIUS/003 7061 A670172
Area Studies TEN 102 5000VAST 18/12 13:00-15:00 Paramore USC/USC 6716 A669486
Intro. to Intern. Studies FIN 101 5181V7ISBD 18/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9184 A673661
Intro. to Intern. Studies FIN 101 5181V7ISBD 18/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9184 A673661
Buddhist Art TEN 101 5482K1B05T 18/12 14:45-17:00 Raven LIPSIUS/028 7292 A671367
Politics: Africa FIN 101 5182KP71BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9167 A673662
Politics: Africa FIN 101 5182KP71BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9167 A673662
Politics: East Asia FIN 101 5182KP72BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9169 A673663
Politics: East Asia FIN 101 5182KP72BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9169 A673663
Politics: Europe FIN 101 5182KP73BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9171 A673664
Politics: Europe FIN 101 5182KP73BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9171 A673664
Politics: Latin America FIN 101 5182KP74BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9173 A673665
Politics: Latin America FIN 101 5182KP74BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9173 A673665
Politics: Middle East FIN 101 5182KP75BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9175 A673666
Politics: Middle East FIN 101 5182KP75BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9175 A673666
Politics: North America FIN 101 5182KP76BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9177 A673668
Politics: North America FIN 101 5182KP76BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9177 A673668
Politics: Russia & Eurasia FIN 101 5182KP77BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9179 A673669
Politics: Russia & Eurasia FIN 101 5182KP77BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9179 A673669
Politics: Sth& Sth-East FIN 101 5182KP78BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9181 A673673
Politics: Sth& Sth-East FIN 101 5182KP78BD 18/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9181 A673673
Am. lit., 1917 to the pres TEN 111 5623KL5AMT 18/12 18:45-22:00 Polak LIPSIUS/228 7238 A670563
Dutch History 1 TEN 101 5812VNG1T 8/1 09:00-11:00 Honings WIJKPL2/002 8575 A672746
Form and Meaning 2 TEN 101 5582V10T 8/1 10:45-13:00 Boogaart VRIESH2/002 16307 A691487
Ling5 Word and Sen Struc (TEN) 101 5623KLWSST 8/1 11:45-14:00 Noteboom WIJKPL2/002 11454 A677792
The Dutch language (TEN) 101 5581VTMTT 8/1 13:45-16:00 Barbiers LIPSIUS/028 16286 A691428
L&L Tools and Methods TEN 101 5622VLLTMT 8/1 17:45-21:00 Boon van Ostade LIPSIUS/019 9607 A675168
Language and Identity of TEN 101 5644IRU14T 8/1 22:00-22:01 Stapert N.A/N.A 16732 A693417
Modern and Contemporary DLT 901 5791V231D 15/1 08:45-11:00 Bertens LIPSIUS/019 7427 A705025
Modern and Contemporary DLT 902 5791V232D 15/1 08:45-11:00 Bertens LIPSIUS/019 7428 A705026
Portuguese 3 TEN 901 5652VP3T 15/1 11:45-14:00 Cardozo de Souza LIPSIUS/236 8670 A672523
Religiewetenschappen TEN 901 5000VIRWT 15/1 12:00-14:00 Brand VRIESH2/004 7332 A670492
Area Studies TEN 901 5000VAST 15/1 15:00-17:00 Paramore LIPSIUS/011 6717 A669663
Histories of Modern SSEA TEN 901 5481V1HS2T 22/1 08:45-11:00 Swamy VRIESH4/008A 16430 A692634
Cinema and Lit in Brasil SCH 901 5653KCLBR 22/1 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 8549 A672463
Nation and Imagination SCH 901 5652VNIR 22/1 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 8678 A672488
Am. lit., 1917 to the pres TEN 901 5623KL5AMT 22/1 09:45-13:00 Polak WIJKPL2/002 7239 A670591
The Dutch language (TEN) 901 5581VTMTT 22/1 10:45-14:00 Barbiers VRIESH2/002 16287 A691431
Introduction to Buddhism (TEN) 901 5481K1IBUT 22/1 11:45-14:00 Silk VRIESH2/004 9881 A675552
Ling5 Sound Struc and WF (TEN) 901 5623KLSWFT 22/1 11:45-14:00 Botma EYCKH4/006 11457 A677797
Spanish 1 TEN 901 5651VS1T 22/1 11:45-14:00 Valencia Libo-on LIPSIUS/204 8659 A672539
Fifteen Centuries of Dutch TEN 101 5812VVENT 22/1 12:00-14:00 Simons VRIESH4/008A 8840 A672773
Intr. to Sumerian TEN 101 5532VITST 22/1 14:45-17:00 Jagersma VRIESH4/005 16933 A694056
Jews and Judaism EXAM 901 5071VJJ01T 22/1 14:45-17:00 Goldstein VRIESH2/004 7371 A670387
Sum. lit. texts TEN 101 5533VSLT2T 22/1 14:45-17:00 Jagersma VRIESH4/005 16935 A694057
The Sumerian Language SCH 101 5864KAS12R 22/1 14:45-17:00 Jagersma VRIESH4/005 14407 A694266
LA2: Grammar TEN 901 5812VGR2AT 29/1 09:00-11:00 Caspers LIPSIUS/308 8694 A672776
La tradizione novellistica TEN 901 5600VLK2CT 29/1 10:30-12:30 * Bergh, van den VRIESH2/006B 15500 A707640
Principles of Economics RESIT 901 5181V8ECT 29/1 13:00-15:00 * Fynn Paul CDH-WYNHVN/201 13392 A683724
Buddhist Art TEN 901 5482K1B05T 29/1 14:45-17:00 Klokke/Raven VRIESH4/008A 9911 A675661
Iconography SSEA (TEN) 101 5482K1B02T 29/1 17:00-17:01 Raven N.A/N.A 9899 A675712
Wednesday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Indonesian 1 DLT 101 5481KIND1D 24/10 08:45-11:00 * van Engelenhoven/Suryadi HUIZINGA/006 7396 A696064
Introduction linguistique TEN 101 5591VTK1LT 24/10 08:45-11:00 Rooryck VRIESH2/002 16907 A694003
Literature and culture (TEN) 101 5581VLCBT 24/10 08:45-11:00 Anrooij/Warnar LIPSIUS/028 16393 A692266
Phonology I DLT 101 5511VE003D 24/10 08:45-11:00 Levelt LIPSIUS/011 15597 A689190
Portuguese language 1 TEN 101 5650MVP1T 24/10 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza LIPSIUS/227 10034 A677011
Spanish 1 DLT 101 5651VS1D 24/10 08:45-11:00 Valencia Libo-on VRIESH4/008A 8658 A679831
Principles of Economics MID 101 5181V8ECAD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13394 A683722
Principles of Economics MID 101 5181V8ECAD 24/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13394 A683722
Philosophy of Culture SCH 101 5011VPCR 24/10 10:00-13:00 Chouraqui N.A/N.A 13614 A695112
Japan in the 21st century DLT 101 5691VGMD 24/10 11:45-14:00 Ezawa LIPSIUS/019 6796 A669530
Realism and Symbolism TEN 101 5541VRILT 24/10 11:45-14:00 Kasten LIPSIUS/005 7046 A670037
Politics: Africa MID 101 5182KP71AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9166 A673563
Politics: Africa MID 101 5182KP71AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9166 A673563
Politics: East Asia MID 101 5182KP72AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9168 A673564
Politics: East Asia MID 101 5182KP72AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9168 A673564
Politics: Europe MID 101 5182KP73AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9170 A673568
Politics: Europe MID 101 5182KP73AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9170 A673568
Politics: Latin America MID 101 5182KP74AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9172 A673570
Politics: Latin America MID 101 5182KP74AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9172 A673570
Politics: Middle East MID 101 5182KP75AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9174 A673571
Politics: Middle East MID 101 5182KP75AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9174 A673571
Politics: North America MID 101 5182KP76AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9176 A673572
Politics: North America MID 101 5182KP76AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9176 A673572
Politics: Russia & Eurasia MID 101 5182KP77AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9178 A673573
Politics: Russia & Eurasia MID 101 5182KP77AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9178 A673573
Politics: Sth& Sth-East MID 101 5182KP78AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9180 A673574
Politics: Sth& Sth-East MID 101 5182KP78AD 24/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9180 A673574
How the world makes art TEN 101 5791V17T 24/10 13:00-15:00 Zijlmans USC/USC 12381 A680392
Intr. to the Study of Isl. DLT 101 5071VITSID 24/10 14:45-17:00   LIPSIUS/019 16557 A692676
Tutorial Akkadian TEN 101 5864KAS10T 24/10 14:45-17:00 Valk LIPSIUS/028 16847 A693800
Political Philosophy DLT 101 5012VPPD 24/10 14:45-18:00 Fossen LIPSIUS/011 6765 A669582
Culture of Tibet (TEN) 101 5482K1B03T 24/10 17:00-17:01 * Verhagen N.A/N.A 8872 A673435
Eur. Integration DTN 101 5770M062AD 24/10 17:45-20:00 Shaev LIPSIUS/019 6792 A669690
The American Renaissance DLT 101 5622KL3AMD 24/10 18:45-21:00 Kardux LIPSIUS/011 11521 A678164
Dutch Literature 1 DLT 101 5812VNL1D 31/10 09:00-11:00 * Honings N.A/N.A 8576 A672744
Japan in the 21st century TEN 101 5691VGMT 19/12 08:45-11:00 Ezawa LIPSIUS/019 6761 A669531
Reading Vedic texts 1 TEN 101 5513V3010T 19/12 08:45-11:00 Lubotsky VRIESH2/004 16315 A691851
Trajan's Legacy TEN 101 5111VERFT 19/12 08:45-11:00 Migliori/Rooryck LIPSIUS/011 7010 A669859
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 102 5812VWS2AD 19/12 09:00-10:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/126PC 8516 A672745
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 102 5812VWS2AD 19/12 09:00-10:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/127PC 8516 A672745
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 101 5731KKVDWT 19/12 09:00-17:00 Kossmann N.A/N.A 6755 A670623
Modernism TEN 101 5623KLMODT 19/12 09:45-13:00 Liebregts VRIESH4/008A 7240 A670566
Culture of Tibet (TEN) 101 5482K1B03T 19/12 11:45-14:00 Verhagen PJVETH/1.01 8872 A673293
Descr. non west.lang. 1 TEN 101 5512VBNW1T 19/12 11:45-14:00 Carlin LIPSIUS/028 7057 A669979
Intr. to the Study of Isl. TEN 101 5071VITSIT 19/12 11:45-14:00 * van de Bovenkamp LIPSIUS/019 13471 A683895
Portuguese 3 DLT 101 5652VP3D 19/12 11:45-14:00 Cardozo de Souza REUVENSPL4/101E 8668 A672527
Usi e Strutture TEN 901 5602VUSLIT 19/12 11:45-14:00 Migliori PJVETH/1.03 15516 A690698
How the world makes art SCH 902 5791V17R 19/12 12:00-12:01 Zijlmans N.A/N.A 7397 A690044
Principles of Economics FIN 101 5181V8ECBD 19/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13393 A683723
Principles of Economics FIN 101 5181V8ECBD 19/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13393 A683723
How the world makes art TEN 901 5791V17T 19/12 14:45-17:00 Zijlmans LIPSIUS/005 7147 A690046
Identity, Social Masks EXAM 101 5652VISMT 19/12 14:45-17:00 Timmer WIJKPL2/002 7351 A670557
Spanish 1 DLT 101 5651VS1D 19/12 14:45-17:00 Alcalde LIPSIUS/227 8658 A672540
Syntaxe du français TEN 101 5592VTK2ST 19/12 14:45-17:00 Rooryck EYCKH1/003C 16910 A694007
Introduction Am. Studies DLT 101 5772IAH13T 19/12 15:00-17:00 Bilt LIPSIUS/011 6820 A669674
Introduction Am. Studies TEN 101 5772IAH12T 19/12 15:00-17:00 Bilt LIPSIUS/011 6819 A669664
Eur. Integration DTN 101 5770M062BD 19/12 17:45-20:00 Shaev LIPSIUS/011 6793 A669694
Indonesian 1 DLT 101 5481KIND1D 9/1 08:45-13:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH2/006B 7396 A675513
Academic Writing DLT 101 5813VASD 9/1 09:00-11:00 Winkelmolen REUVENSPL4/101E 8817 A672797
LitePhilology 5: OE TEN 101 5623KF5OET 9/1 09:45-13:00 Porck WIJKPL2/002 7341 A670577
Political Philosophy TEN 101 5012VPPT 9/1 09:45-13:00 Fossen LIPSIUS/019 6766 A669584
Realism and Symbolism TEN 101 5541VRILT 9/1 11:45-14:00 Kasten LIPSIUS/005 7046 A670094
Words as Weapons TEN 101 5583K405T 9/1 11:45-14:00 * van Poppel LIPSIUS/003 16294 A695021
History of the Dutch lang(TEN) 101 5581VGNTT 9/1 14:45-17:00 Rutten LIPSIUS/005 16313 A691468
Intro to Middle Egyptian SCH 101 5864KEG21R 9/1 14:45-17:00 Kaper WIJKPL2/002 14955 A686880
Jews and Judaism EXAM 101 5071VJJ01T 9/1 14:45-17:00 Goldstein LIPSIUS/028 7111 A669969
Phonology I TEN 101 5511VE003T 9/1 14:45-17:00 * Levelt LIPSIUS/011 15598 A691441
Tutorial Akkadian TEN 101 5864KAS10T 9/1 14:45-17:00 Valk LIPSIUS/003 16847 A693805
Trajan's Legacy TEN 901 5111VERFT 16/1 08:45-11:00 Migliori/Rooryck LIPSIUS/005 10046 A675986
Language Variation Synchr TEN 901 5582V87T 16/1 10:45-13:00 Simons EYCKH1/003C 16299 A691481
Indonesian 3 DLT 101 5482KIND3D 16/1 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH2/006B 9930 A675534
Japan in the 21st century TEN 901 5691VGMT 16/1 11:45-14:00 Ezawa LIPSIUS/011 7019 A669901
Syntaxe du français TEN 901 5592VTK2ST 16/1 11:45-14:00 Rooryck EYCKH4/006 16911 A705968
LA2: Grammar TEN 101 5812VGR2AT 16/1 12:00-14:00 Caspers WIJKPL2/002 8693 A672766
Japan in the 21st century TEN 901 5691VGMT 16/1 14:00-16:00 Ezawa LIPSIUS/011 7019 A669901
Grote Boeken TEN 101 5770MGBMLT 16/1 14:45-17:00 Porck LIPSIUS/003 17177 A694943
Intr. to the Study of Isl. TEN 901 5071VITSIT 16/1 14:45-17:00 * van de Bovenkamp LIPSIUS/028 13472 A683896
Corso monografico: Trad i-n 901 5603ICTINT 23/1 08:45-11:00 * Grootveld LIPSIUS/002 15513 A688986
Literature 1b TEN 901 5601VLK1BT 23/1 08:45-11:00 * Grootveld LIPSIUS/002 15508 A689557
Literature and culture (TEN) 901 5581VLCBT 23/1 08:45-12:00 * Warnar/ v Anrooij/Koppenol/Ve LIPSIUS/228 16285 A691423
Introduction linguistique TEN 901 5591VTK1LT 23/1 09:45-13:00 Rooryck EYCKH3/005 16908 A694025
Modernism TEN 901 5623KLMODT 23/1 09:45-13:00 Liebregts EYCKH4/006 1968 A660267
Krise und Kritik Lit TEN 901 5631VB33T 23/1 10:15-15:00 Visser N.A/N.A 7612 A670923
Culture of Tibet (TEN) 901 5482K1B03T 23/1 11:45-14:00 * Verhagen LIPSIUS/227 9900 A675550
Identity, Social Masks EXAM 901 5652VISMT 23/1 11:45-14:00 Timmer LIPSIUS/308 8545 A672471
Reading Vedic texts 1 TEN 901 5513V3010T 23/1 11:45-14:00 Lubotsky LIPSIUS/307 16397 A705313
Realism and Symbolism TEN 901 5541VRILT 23/1 11:45-14:00 Kasten VRIESH2/004 7301 A670431
Form and Meaning 2 TEN 901 5582V10T 23/1 12:45-15:00 Boogaart EYCKH1/003C 16308 A691490
Adv. Read. Indo-Eur. Ling. SCR 101 5194VCI17R 23/1 17:00-17:01 Pronk N.A/N.A 7526 A670785
Corrupt. Russia Eurasia SCH 101 5644IRU19R 23/1 17:00-17:01 Ahmadov N.A/N.A 7570 A671103
Eur. Integration DTN 901 5770M062AD 23/1 18:45-22:00 Shaev LIPSIUS/028 10051 A675981
Eur. Integration DTN 901 5770M062BD 23/1 18:45-22:00 Shaev LIPSIUS/028 10052 A689832
A Century of Modern SCH 901 5794KMC06R 23/1 22:00-22:01 Teeuwisse N.A/N.A 15870 A690309
Core Course Med and Early SCH 901 5794KAR10R 23/1 22:00-22:01 Buskens N.A/N.A 15872 A690305
Early Modern Cultures (SCH) 901 5794VMC01R 23/1 22:00-22:01 Keblusek N.A/N.A 15855 A690310
Museum Matters I SCH 901 5794VMC04R 23/1 22:00-22:01 * Berghuis N.A/N.A 15865 A690311
The Vis & Mat Exchange SCH 901 5794KCA12R 23/1 22:00-22:01 Gerritsen N.A/N.A 15874 A690308
Dutch Painting 1400-1950 TEN 901 5811VKGT 30/1 12:00-14:00 Goosens LIPSIUS/005 7040 A672734
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 901 5812VWS2AD 30/1 12:00-14:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/126PC 8798 A672779
Intro. to Intern.Studies RESIT 901 5181V7IST 30/1 13:00-15:00 * Paramore CDH-WYNHVN/201 9185 A673803
Critic. thinking & Writing TEN 901 5583K403T 30/1 14:45-17:00 * van der Geest EYCKH1/001A 16302 A691527
Phonology I TEN 901 5511VE003T 30/1 14:45-17:00 * Levelt LIPSIUS/003 15599 A707240
Introduction Am. Studies DLT 901 5772IAH13T 30/1 15:00-17:00 Bilt LIPSIUS/011 7162 A669854
Introduction Am. Studies TEN 901 5772IAH12T 30/1 15:00-17:00 Bilt LIPSIUS/011 12012 A679028
Politics: Africa RESIT 901 5182KP71T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Goede CDH-WYNHVN/201 9228 A673819
Politics: Africa RESIT 901 5182KP71T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Goede CDH-WYNHVN/202 9228 A673819
Politics: East Asia RESIT 901 5182KP72T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * van Ling CDH-WYNHVN/201 9229 A673820
Politics: East Asia RESIT 901 5182KP72T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * van Ling CDH-WYNHVN/202 9229 A673820
Politics: Europe RESIT 901 5182KP73T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Rood CDH-WYNHVN/201 9230 A673821
Politics: Europe RESIT 901 5182KP73T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Rood CDH-WYNHVN/202 9230 A673821
Politics: Latin America RESIT 901 5182KP74T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Silva/Sheppard CDH-WYNHVN/201 9231 A673822
Politics: Latin America RESIT 901 5182KP74T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Silva/Sheppard CDH-WYNHVN/202 9231 A673822
Politics: Middle East RESIT 901 5182KP75T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Van de Bovenkamp CDH-WYNHVN/201 9232 A673823
Politics: Middle East RESIT 901 5182KP75T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Van de Bovenkamp CDH-WYNHVN/202 9232 A673823
Politics: North America RESIT 901 5182KP76T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Schimidli CDH-WYNHVN/201 9233 A673824
Politics: North America RESIT 901 5182KP76T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Schimidli CDH-WYNHVN/202 9233 A673824
Politics: Russia & Eur RESIT 901 5182KP77T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Frear CDH-WYNHVN/201 9234 A673825
Politics: Russia & Eur RESIT 901 5182KP77T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Frear CDH-WYNHVN/202 9234 A673825
Politics: Sth& Sth-East RESIT 901 5182KP78T 30/1 16:00-18:00 * Henley CDH-WYNHVN/201 9235 A673826
The Indian Ocean World TEN 101 5482KIOWT 30/1 17:00-17:01 Wickramasinghe N.A/N.A 9939 A675713
Sociology of Religion SCH 901 5072VSRR 30/1 23:58-23:59 Davidsen N.A/N.A 16748 A707320
Thursday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Language Skills Ia TEN 101 5601VTV1AT 27/9,11/10-18/10 15:15-18:00 * Odelli LIPSIUS/148 7831 A680791
Lang and Cult Indo-Eur DLT 101 5511VE004D 25/10 08:45-11:00 Pronk LIPSIUS/011 15600 A689174
Intro. to Intern. Studies MID 101 5181V7ISAD 25/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9183 A673575
Intro. to Intern. Studies MID 101 5181V7ISAD 25/10 09:00-11:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9183 A673575
History of Modern Philosop DLT 101 5011VHMPD 25/10 09:45-13:00 Gijsbers/Pearson/Sleutels/Uljée/Verbeek LIPSIUS/019 6929 A669751
Premodern Hist. of SSEA DLT 101 5481VPMHSD 25/10 11:45-14:00 Gommans PJVETH/1.01 11494 A689086
Usi e Strutture TEN 101 5602VUSLIT 25/10 11:45-14:00 Migliori EYCKH4/005 15515 A690700
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 101 5812VWS2AD 25/10 12:00-13:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/126PC 8515 A672741
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 101 5812VWS2AD 25/10 12:00-13:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/127PC 8515 A672741
Economy: Africa MID 101 5182KE49AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13252 A683203
Economy: Africa MID 101 5182KE49AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13252 A683203
Economy: East Asia MID 101 5182KE50AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13255 A683216
Economy: East Asia MID 101 5182KE50AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13255 A683216
Economy: Europe MID 101 5182KE51AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13258 A683221
Economy: Europe MID 101 5182KE51AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13258 A683221
Economy: Latin America MID 101 5182KE52AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13261 A683227
Economy: Latin America MID 101 5182KE52AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13261 A683227
Economy: Middle East MID 101 5182KE53AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13264 A683254
Economy: Middle East MID 101 5182KE53AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13264 A683254
Economy: North America MID 101 5182KE54AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13267 A683273
Economy: North America MID 101 5182KE54AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13267 A683273
Economy: Russia & Eurasia MID 101 5182KE55AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13270 A683279
Economy: Russia & Eurasia MID 101 5182KE55AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13270 A683279
Economy: SSEA MID 101 5182KE56AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13273 A683284
Economy: SSEA MID 101 5182KE56AD 25/10 12:00-14:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13273 A683284
Sociolinguistics DLT 101 5511VE002D 25/10 14:45-17:00 Lukac LIPSIUS/011 15595 A689173
Literature and Film TEN 101 5542VLF5T 25/10 15:00-17:30 Houwen LIPSIUS/227 7088 A696547
Language Skills Ia TEN 901 5601VTV1AT 25/10 15:15-18:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/126PC 7832 A671240
Big Media DLT 101 5791V191D 25/10 17:45-20:00 Lammes LIPSIUS/011 6822 A669706
The French Revolution SCH 101 5772IAW69R 6/12 22:00-22:01 Laborie N.A/N.A 16447 A692566
American Comics SCH 101 5224KNA17R 13/12 22:00-22:01 Polak N.A/N.A 15421 A688733
Politics of SEA (TEN) 101 5482K1A02T 20/12 08:45-11:00 Henley LIPSIUS/028 7286 A671373
Portuguese 3 TEN 101 5652VP3T 20/12 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza VRIESH4/008A 8669 A672521
Portuguese language 2 TEN 101 5650MVP2T 20/12 08:45-11:00 Cardozo de Souza VRIESH2/002 7418 A670518
Afr.2: Hist & Antr.: Media TEN 101 5732K2007T 20/12 09:00-09:01 Bruijn N.A/N.A 7973 A671388
Language and Comm. in Afr RAP 101 5734VLCAR 20/12 09:00-09:01 Mous N.A/N.A 7885 A697572
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 101 5731KKVDWT 20/12 09:00-17:00 Kossmann N.A/N.A 6755 A670627
Demotic Papyrology 1 TEN 101 5864KEG07T 20/12 11:00-15:00 Donker Van Heel VRIESH4/008B 14389 A702085
La tradizione novellistica TEN 101 5600VLK2CT 20/12 11:45-14:00 * Bergh, van den LIPSIUS/204 15499 A688962
Language Variation Synchr TEN 101 5582V87T 20/12 11:45-14:00 Simons VRIESH2/004 16298 A691480
Literature and Film TEN 101 5542VLF5T 20/12 11:45-14:00 Houwen LIPSIUS/005 7088 A670048
Mod Media SSEA (TEN) 101 5482K1A03T 20/12 11:45-14:00 Arps/Sunderason VRIESH4/008A 7854 A672609
Premodern Hist. of SSEA TEN 101 5481VPMHST 20/12 11:45-14:00 Gommans PJVETH/1.01 8926 A673303
Oral Lit: Res liv trad (ten) 101 5732V2066T 20/12 12:00-12:01 Zuyderhoudt N.A/N.A 7851 A671398
Sociolinguistics FIN 101 5181V7SLBD 20/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9164 A673674
Sociolinguistics FIN 101 5181V7SLBD 20/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9164 A673674
Film Genres TEN 101 5541VFILGT 20/12 14:45-17:00 Verstraten LIPSIUS/011 6881 A669741
SC Lec Mat Cult of Mod Jap TEN 101 5692IAM14T 20/12 15:00-17:00 * Cwiertka VRIESH2/004 12513 A701945
Economy: Africa FIN 101 5182KE49BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13253 A683212
Economy: Africa FIN 101 5182KE49BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13253 A683212
Economy: East Asia FIN 101 5182KE50BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13256 A683219
Economy: East Asia FIN 101 5182KE50BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13256 A683219
Economy: Europe FIN 101 5182KE51BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13259 A683223
Economy: Europe FIN 101 5182KE51BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13259 A683223
Economy: Latin America FIN 101 5182KE52BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13262 A683244
Economy: Latin America FIN 101 5182KE52BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13262 A683244
Economy: Middle East FIN 101 5182KE53BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13265 A683262
Economy: Middle East FIN 101 5182KE53BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13265 A683262
Economy: North America FIN 101 5182KE54BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13268 A683275
Economy: North America FIN 101 5182KE54BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13268 A683275
Economy: Russia & Eurasia FIN 101 5182KE55BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13271 A683281
Economy: Russia & Eurasia FIN 101 5182KE55BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13271 A683281
Economy: SSEA FIN 101 5182KE56BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 13274 A683285
Economy: SSEA FIN 101 5182KE56BD 20/12 16:00-18:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 13274 A683285
Philosophy of Culture SCH 101 5011VPCR 20/12 17:00-17:01 Chouraqui N.A/N.A 13614 A684061
Big Media DLT 101 5791V192D 20/12 17:45-20:00 Lammes LIPSIUS/011 6921 A669712
The American Renaissance TEN 111 5622KL3AMT 20/12 18:45-21:00 Kardux LIPSIUS/228 7236 A686566
Music between Work and Ev TEN 101 5100KM26T 20/12 19:00-21:00 * Dommisse LIPSIUS/308 6027 A701706
Krise und Kritik Lit TEN 101 5631VB33T 3/1 10:00-15:00 * Visser N.A/N.A 7611 A670918
Phil 3: Hist English Lang TEN 101 5622VFHELT 10/1 09:45-13:00 Boon van Ostade LIPSIUS/019 6856 A669724
Syntax 2 (Exam) 901 5511V1028T 10/1 11:45-14:00 Günes VRIESH2/004 7264 A697755
History of Modern Philosop TEN 101 5011VHMPT 10/1 13:45-17:00 Gijsbers/Pearson/Sleutels/Uljée/Verbeek LIPSIUS/019 12433 A680655
Film Genres TEN 901 5541VFILGT 10/1 14:45-17:00 Verstraten LIPSIUS/005 7043 A670198
French Lit I: 1500-1800 TEN 101 5591VIFL1T 10/1 14:45-17:00 Smith/Zaepffel VRIESH2/002 16912 A694108
Phil 3: Hist English Lang TEN 111 5622VFHELT 10/1 18:45-22:00 Boon van Ostade LIPSIUS/227 7242 A670584
Deep Rivers SCH 101 5224KNA16R 10/1 22:00-22:01 Pargas N.A/N.A 15420 A688747
Tutorial Latin: Seneca SCH 101 5864KCL65R 10/1 22:00-22:01 Wessels N.A/N.A 14425 A686214
Dutch Academic Writing TEN 101 5813VAST 17/1 09:00-11:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/127PC 8820 A672805
Literature and Film TEN 901 5542VLF5T 17/1 11:45-14:00 Houwen VRIESH2/004 7344 A670381
Big Media DLT 901 5791V191D 17/1 17:45-20:00 Lammes LIPSIUS/003 7167 A670290
Big Media DLT 902 5791V192D 17/1 17:45-20:00 Lammes LIPSIUS/005 7168 A670293
Research Methods History SCH 901 5653KOG01R 24/1 09:00-09:01 Isla Monsalve N.A/N.A 8542 A672502
The American Renaissance TEN 901 5622KL3AMT 24/1 09:45-12:00 Kardux VRIESH4/008A 9986 A685995
Literature 5D: IAF TEN 901 5623KL5DFT 24/1 09:45-13:00 Newton EYCKH3/005 2062 A660269
Words as Weapons TEN 901 5583K405T 24/1 11:45-13:00 Poppel EYCKH1/003C 16295 A691525
Contemporary China A, Ten 901 5681VIHCAT 24/1 11:45-14:00 Pieke LIPSIUS/028 7002 A669954
Mod Media SSEA (TEN) 901 5482K1A03T 24/1 11:45-14:00 Arps/Sunderason VRIESH2/004 9913 A675536
Premodern Hist. of SSEA TEN 901 5481VPMHST 24/1 11:45-14:00 Gommans LIPSIUS/148 9906 A689084
Words as Weapons TEN 901 5583K405T 24/1 13:00-14:00 Poppel EYCKH1/003C 16295 A691525
Politics of SEA (TEN) 901 5482K1A02T 24/1 14:45-17:00 Henley VRIESH2/004 9896 A675555
Dutch Academic Writing TEN 901 5813VAST 31/1 09:00-11:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/126PC 8821 A672813
Dutch Literature 1 TEN 901 5812VNL1T 31/1 09:00-11:00 Honings LIPSIUS/204 8845 A672781
History of the Dutch lang(TEN) 901 5581VGNTT 31/1 09:45-13:00 Rutten VRIESH2/002 16314 A696362
Cultural Studies RESIT 901 5181V4CST 31/1 13:00-15:00 * Ieven CDH-WYNHVN/201 9218 A673827
Hindi Literature TEN 101 5480KHL18T 31/1 17:00-17:01 Avtans N.A/N.A 16460 A692639
American Comics SCH 901 5224KNA17R 31/1 22:00-22:01 Polak N.A/N.A 16782 A693386
Deep Rivers SCH 901 5224KNA16R 31/1 22:00-22:01 Pargas N.A/N.A 16781 A693390
Major Issues SCH 901 5224VNA1R 31/1 22:00-22:01 Bilt N.A/N.A 16729 A693389
The Other Socrates SCH 101 5864KCL62R 31/1 22:00-22:01 Berkel N.A/N.A 14422 A704302
The U.S. and Human SCH 901 5224KNA15R 31/1 22:00-22:01 Schmidli N.A/N.A 16780 A693388
Dig Media Cult and Soc SCH 901 5170K02R 31/1 23:58-23:59 Mol N.A/N.A 19922 A704488
Friday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 101 5791V371D 26/10 08:45-11:00 Goosens N.A/N.A 12580 A681351
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 102 5791V372D 26/10 08:45-11:00 Goosens N.A/N.A 12582 A681352
Nation and Imagination SCH 101 5652VNIR 26/10 09:00-09:01 Brandellero N.A/N.A 8677 A672485
Portuguese language 1 TEN 101 5650MVP1T 26/10 09:00-09:01 Cardozo de Souza N.A/N.A 10034 A687516
Hist. of Contemporary Iran DLT 101 5852VHCID 26/10 11:45-14:00 Jafari LIPSIUS/003 16388 A692096
History of Japan to 1868 DLT 101 5691VJGSD 26/10 11:45-14:00 Paramore LIPSIUS/019 6797 A669540
Italian I TEN 101 5600KIT1T 26/10 11:45-14:00 Odelli PJVETH/1.01 15501 A688947
Littératures francophones WGR 101 5592VLFT 26/10 14:45-17:00 Radar/Schulte Nordholt VRIESH2/002 16031 A694107
Modern Chinese Economy DLT 101 5682IMCED 26/10 14:45-17:00 Wang LIPSIUS/011 7100 A669883
Literature:Postmodernism (SCH) 101 5543V3002R 16/11 11:00-11:01 Alphen N.A/N.A 16625 A692991
Modern and Contemporary DLT 101 5791V231D 23/11 08:45-11:00 Bertens LIPSIUS/011 7165 A688788
Italian I TEN 901 5600KIT1T 14/12 08:45-11:00 * Odelli LIPSIUS/011 15502 A688956
Descriptive Linguistics 1 SCH 101 5512V2039R 14/12 09:00-09:01 Bruil N.A/N.A 7307 A670306
Language Documentation RAP 101 5513VDOCR 14/12 09:00-09:01 Carlin N.A/N.A 7310 A670314
Readings in Indo-Eur. Ling RAP 101 5513VRILR 14/12 09:00-09:01 Pronk N.A/N.A 7309 A670311
Seminar Form & Meaning RAP 101 5513VVORMR 14/12 09:00-09:01 Günes N.A/N.A 7312 A670322
Die Welt auf Papier SCH 101 5633K206R 14/12 12:00-12:01 Audring N.A/N.A 7620 A670965
Approaches to Literature SCH 101 5214KLT03R 14/12 17:00-17:01 Kasten N.A/N.A 7508 A671113
Arts and Digital Culture SCH 101 5204KRMC2R 14/12 17:00-17:01 Lammes N.A/N.A 14273 A685880
Interculturality 1 SCH 101 5204KRMC1R 14/12 17:00-17:01 Weyenberg N.A/N.A 15827 A690028
Literature and Theory: Der RAP 101 5214KLT09R 14/12 17:00-17:01 Alphen/Weyenberg N.A/N.A 7553 A671117
Topical Debates on Photogr RAP 101 5214VFP15R 14/12 17:00-17:01 Westgeest N.A/N.A 8008 A671624
A Century of Modern SCH 101 5794KMC06R 14/12 22:00-22:01 Teeuwisse N.A/N.A 15869 A690296
Core Course Med and Early SCH 101 5794KAR10R 14/12 22:00-22:01 Bussels N.A/N.A 15871 A690288
Early Modern Cultures (SCH) 101 5794VMC01R 14/12 22:00-22:01 Keblusek N.A/N.A 15854 A690297
Egyptian Archaeology SCH 101 5864KEG22R 14/12 22:00-22:01 Haring N.A/N.A 14411 A686219
Museum Matters I SCH 101 5794VMC04R 14/12 22:00-22:01 * Berghuis N.A/N.A 15864 A690298
The Vis & Mat Exchange SCH 101 5794KCA12R 14/12 22:00-22:01 Gerritsen N.A/N.A 15873 A690294
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 101 5791V373D 21/12 08:45-11:00 Goosens LIPSIUS/028 12373 A681335
Lang and Cult Indo-Eur TEN 101 5511VE004T 21/12 08:45-11:00 Pronk LIPSIUS/011 15601 A689177
Populair Genres in Latin SCH 101 5653KPGR 21/12 09:00-09:01 Churampi Ramirez N.A/N.A 8546 A672507
Portuguese language 2 TEN 101 5650MVP2T 21/12 09:00-09:01 Cardozo de Souza N.A/N.A 7418 A687517
Research Methods History SCH 101 5653KOG01R 21/12 09:00-09:01 Isla Monsalve N.A/N.A 8541 A672493
Spanish 4 SCH 101 5652VS4R 21/12 09:00-09:01 Churampi Ramirez N.A/N.A 8675 A672572
Introduzione alla filologiaTEN 101 5194KIT08T 21/12 11:00-13:00 Di Felice WIJKPL4/003A 7795 A670827
Speech Sounds o.t. World (TEN) 101 5731KKVDWT 21/12 11:00-17:00 Kossmann N.A/N.A 6755 A670631
History of Japan to 1868 TEN 101 5691VJGST 21/12 11:45-14:00 Paramore LIPSIUS/019 6714 A669543
From Inkwell to Internet SCH 101 5854IIIR 21/12 11:55-12:00 Bruning N.A/N.A 18605 A697652
Modern Muslim Qur'an SCH 101 5854VNK01R 21/12 11:55-12:00 Kaptein N.A/N.A 18606 A697651
Narratives that matter SCH 101 5854KLFT7R 21/12 11:55-12:00 Bruijn N.A/N.A 18616 A697644
Ottoman Turkish (Fall) SCH 101 5854KOT15R 21/12 11:55-12:00 Theunissen N.A/N.A 18609 A697655
Sacred Journeys SCH 101 5854KSJ15R 21/12 11:55-12:00 Brand/Dessing N.A/N.A 18610 A697657
The Ottoman Emp. & Turkey SCH 101 5854IOT18R 21/12 11:55-12:00 Yenen N.A/N.A 18618 A697658
Global History FIN 101 5181V4GHBD 21/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/BLAUWEZAAL 9136 A673687
Global History FIN 101 5181V4GHBD 21/12 13:00-15:00   CDH-OPERA/RODEZAAL 9136 A673687
The American Renaissance TEN 101 5622KL3AMT 21/12 14:15-17:00 Kardux LIPSIUS/005 11497 A685996
Contemporary China A, Ten 101 5681VIHCAT 21/12 14:45-17:00 Pieke LIPSIUS/019 11695 A678636
History of Contemp. Iran TEN 101 5852VHCIT 21/12 14:45-17:00 Jafari LIPSIUS/028 11508 A678241
Introduction to Buddhism (TEN) 101 5481K1IBUT 21/12 14:45-17:00 Silk N.A/N.A 11491 A696746
Vedic Sanskrit TEN 101 5512V2038T 21/12 14:45-17:00 Lubotsky PJVETH/1.01 12423 A697667
Displacement and Devel. 10 TEN 901 5482KAS10T 21/12 15:00-18:00 * Verstappen LIPSIUS/308 9942 A701270
Displacement and Devel. 5 TEN 901 5482KAS05T 21/12 15:00-18:00 * Verstappen LIPSIUS/308 9940 A701271
PEIR Lec. Intr to Jap. Eco SCR 101 5692IPI03R 21/12 17:00-17:01 Shibata N.A/N.A 7298 A670399
The U.S. and Human SCH 101 5224KNA15R 21/12 22:00-22:01 Schmidli N.A/N.A 15419 A688745
Dig Media Cult and Soc SCH 101 5170K02R 21/12 23:58-23:59 Mol N.A/N.A 19921 A704489
Nachrichten aus der ganz TEN 101 5633K218T 4/1 10:00-16:00 * Hillgärtner EYCKH2/001 16870 A693871
Major Issues SCH 101 5224VNA1R 4/1 22:00-22:01 Bilt N.A/N.A 15415 A688746
Indonesian 1 DLT 101 5481KIND1D 11/1 08:45-13:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH2/006B 7396 A675515
Postkoloniale Ned. letterk.RAP 101 5584KPNLR 11/1 09:00-09:01 * Beeks N.A/N.A 19503 A701614
Dutch Literature 1 TEN 101 5812VNL1T 11/1 09:00-11:00 Honings WIJKPL2/002 8577 A672747
Italian II TEN 101 5600KIT2T 11/1 09:45-13:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/019 15503 A688971
Philosophy of Mind TEN 101 5012VPMT 11/1 09:45-13:00 Sleutels LIPSIUS/011 6864 A669725
Littératures francophones WGR 101 5592VLFT 11/1 11:45-14:00 Radar/Schulte Nordholt VRIESH2/002 16031 A694017
Traduz.olandese-italiano TEN 101 5603ITOIT 11/1 14:45-17:00 Odelli LIPSIUS/019 15524 A698532
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 901 5791V371D 18/1 08:45-11:00 Goosens N.A/N.A 12581 A686873
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 902 5791V372D 18/1 08:45-11:00 * Boers-Goosens N.A/N.A 12583 A686874
Art in the West – 1800 DLT 902 5791V373D 18/1 08:45-11:00 Goosens WIJKPL2/002 12584 A681368
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 103 5812VWS2AD 18/1 10:00-11:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/126PC 8797 A672769
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 103 5812VWS2AD 18/1 10:00-11:00 Winkelmolen LIPSIUS/127PC 8797 A672769
History of Japan to 1868 TEN 901 5691VJGST 18/1 11:45-14:00 Paramore LIPSIUS/011 6957 A669894
Indonesian 3 DLT 101 5482KIND3D 18/1 11:45-14:00 Engelenhoven/Suryadi VRIESH2/006A 9930 A675535
History of Contemp. Iran TEN 901 5852VHCIT 18/1 14:45-17:00 Jafari N.A/N.A 20453 A706012
SC Lec Mat Cult of Mod Jap TEN 901 5692IAM14T 18/1 14:45-17:00 Cwiertka LIPSIUS/003 7473 A680385
Adv Readings in Sanskrit TEN 101 5480KSL17T 18/1 17:00-17:01 Bisschop N.A/N.A 16444 A692638
Culture and Literature 90s SCH 101 5644IRU22R 18/1 17:00-17:01 Robbe N.A/N.A 7607 A671109
Sharia in the West TEN 101 5074KSIWT 18/1 17:00-17:01 Berger N.A/N.A 16737 A693372
Tools and Theories EXAM 101 5074VTTT 18/1 17:00-17:01 * Davidsen N.A/N.A 16754 A693375
Info Visual and Hum SCH 101 5170K01R 18/1 23:58-23:59 Mol N.A/N.A 19919 A704490
Sociolinguistics TEN 901 5511VE002T 25/1 08:45-11:00 Lukac LIPSIUS/003 20160 A704170
Language and Comm. in Afr RAP 901 5734VLCAR 25/1 09:00-09:01 Mous N.A/N.A 16744 A696658
Lang and Cult Indo-Eur TEN 901 5511VE004T 25/1 11:45-14:00 * Pronk LIPSIUS/028 15602 A689189
Vedic Sanskrit TEN 901 5512V2038T 25/1 11:45-14:00 Lubotsky WIJKPL2/002 7279 A697669
China's Int.Politcal Eco.SCH 101 5174KCH28R 25/1 11:55-12:00 Wang N.A/N.A 18698 A698160
From Inkwell to Internet SCH 101 5854IIIR 25/1 11:55-12:00 Bruning N.A/N.A 18605 A698379
Modern Muslim Qur'an SCH 101 5854VNK01R 25/1 11:55-12:00 Kaptein N.A/N.A 18606 A698376
Oral Traditions RAP 101 5174KSA26R 25/1 11:55-12:00 Engelenhoven N.A/N.A 18704 A698213
Politics of Culture 10 SCH 101 5174VSA03R 25/1 11:55-12:00 Burgos Martinez N.A/N.A 18802 A698377
Sacred Journeys SCH 101 5074KSJ5R 25/1 11:55-12:00 Brand N.A/N.A 18708 A698210
State in Mod. Chin. Hist (RAP) 101 5174KCH34R 25/1 11:55-12:00 * The N.A/N.A 18703 A698162
The Vis & Mat Exchange SCH 101 5794KCA12R 25/1 11:55-12:00 Gerritsen N.A/N.A 15873 A698370
Die Welt auf Papier SCH 901 5633K206R 25/1 12:00-12:01 Audring N.A/N.A 7621 A670970
Global History RESIT 901 5181V4GHT 25/1 13:00-15:00 * Duyvesteyn CDH-WYNHVN/201 9135 A673774
Global History RESIT 901 5181V4GHT 25/1 13:00-15:00 * Duyvesteyn CDH-WYNHVN/202 9135 A673774
Special Topics SCH 101 5170V04R 25/1 23:58-23:59 Vierthaler N.A/N.A 19917 A704491
Afr.2: Hist & Antr.: Media TEN 901 5732K2007T 1/2 08:00-08:01 Bruijn N.A/N.A 16778 A693392
Italian II TEN 901 5600KIT2T 1/2 09:45-13:00 Odelli VRIESH2/002 15504 A689582
Traduz.olandese-italiano TEN 901 5603ITOIT 1/2 09:45-13:00 Odelli VRIESH2/002 15525 A689580
Oral Lit: Res liv trad (ten) 901 5732V2066T 1/2 10:00-10:01 Zuyderhoudt N.A/N.A 16730 A693394
LA2: Vocabulary/Writing TEN 901 5812VWS2AT 1/2 10:00-13:00 Winkelmolen HUIZINGA/006 8701 A672782
Expanded Cinema SCH 901 5542VEXPAR 1/2 11:00-11:01 Steinbock N.A/N.A 16638 A692959
Introduzione alla filologiaTEN 901 5194KIT08T 1/2 11:00-13:00 Di Felice WIJKPL4/003A 7796 A703340
Economy: Africa RESIT 901 5182KE49T 1/2 13:00-15:00 * Willemse CDH-WYNHVN/201 13254 A683215
Economy: East Asia RESIT 901 5182KE50T 1/2 13:00-15:00 * Wang/Shibata CDH-WYNHVN/201 13257 A683220
Economy: Europe RESIT 901 5182KE51T 1/2 13:00-15:00 * Fynn Paul CDH-WYNHVN/201 13260 A683226
Economy: Latin America RESIT 901 5182KE52T 1/2 13:00-15:00 * Palaceo Ludena CDH-WYNHVN/201 13263 A683251
Economy: Middle East RESIT 901 5182KE53T 1/2 13:00-15:00 * Henderson CDH-WYNHVN/201 13266 A683268
Economy: North America RESIT 901 5182KE54T 1/2 13:00-15:00 * Fynn Paul CDH-WYNHVN/201 13269 A683278
Economy: Russia & Eurasia RESI 901 5182KE55T 1/2 13:00-15:00 * Skalamera CDH-WYNHVN/201 13272 A683283
Economy: SSEA RESIT 901 5182KE56T 1/2 13:00-15:00 * Shidiq CDH-WYNHVN/201 13275 A683287
Intr. to Sumerian TEN 901 5532VITST 1/2 14:45-17:00 Jagersma VRIESH4/005 16934 A694060
Sum. lit. texts TEN 901 5533VSLT2T 1/2 14:45-17:00 Jagersma VRIESH4/005 16936 A694059
The Sumerian Language SCH 901 5864KAS12R 1/2 14:45-17:00 Jagersma VRIESH4/005 16994 A694268
Comparative Religion SCH 901 5072VCRR 1/2 17:00-17:01 Jong N.A/N.A 16750 A693352
Confronting Modernity SCH 901 5074ICMR 1/2 17:00-17:01 Krijger N.A/N.A 16740 A693365
Contemp Israel SCH 901 5072KCIR 1/2 17:00-17:01 Goldstein N.A/N.A 16787 A693370
Politics of SEA (TEN) 101 5482K1A02T 1/2 17:00-17:01 Henley N.A/N.A 7286 A692635
Religion and Media SCH 901 5073KRM01R 1/2 17:00-17:01 Brand N.A/N.A 16765 A693378
Sharia in the West TEN 901 5074KSIWT 1/2 17:00-17:01 Berger N.A/N.A 16738 A693373
The Holy Book SCH 901 5074K01R 1/2 17:00-17:01 Buisman/Jorink/Krijger N.A/N.A 16772 A693355
Tools and Theories EXAM 901 5074VTTT 1/2 17:00-17:01 Davidsen N.A/N.A 16755 A693376
Adv. Cuneiform Epigraphy SCH 901 5864KAS25R 1/2 22:00-22:01 Dercksen N.A/N.A 16932 A694051
Saturday Group Catalog Nbr. Date (d/m) Start/End Tutor Location USIS-Actnbr. ZRS-id
How the world makes art SCH 101 5791V17R 27/10 12:00-12:01 Zijlmans N.A/N.A 7148 A670000
Lucretius, De Rerum Natura SCH 101 5864KCL64R 1/12 22:00-22:01 Nethercut N.A/N.A 14424 A686215

Legend
CDH-OPERA Fruitweg 28, 2525 KH Den Haag
CDH-WYNHVN Turfmarkt 99, 2511 DP Den Haag
EYCKH1 P.N van Eyckhof 1, 2311 BV Leiden
EYCKH2 P.N v Eyckhof 2, 2311 BV Leiden
EYCKH3 P.N van Eyckhof 3, 2311 BV Leiden
EYCKH4 P.N van Eyckhof 4, 2311 BV Leiden
HOLIDAYINN Haagse Schouwweg 10, 2332 KG leiden
HUIZINGA Doelensteeg 16, 2311 VL Leiden
LIPSIUS Cleveringaplaats 1, 2311 BD Leiden
N.A Not Applicable/Niet van toepassing
PJVETH Nonnensteeg 1 t/m 3, 2311 VJ Leiden
REUVENSPL4 Reuvensplaats 4, 2311 BE Leiden
USC Einsteinweg 6, 2333 CC Leiden
VRIESH2 Matthias de Vrieshof 2, 2311 BZ Leiden
VRIESH4 M de Vrieshof 4 /Wtsgl 24, 2311 BZ Leiden
WIJKPL2 v Wijkplaats 2, 2311 BX Leiden
WIJKPL4 van Wijkplaats 4, 2311 BX Leiden